trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls Long Jump

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Jontaye CunninghamNewtonbrook - North YorkND5.0310
Shauntia Pierre-ThompsonMarshall McLuhan - TorontoND4.738
Taylor PriestCountry Day School - King CityND4.676
Emily MacDonaldFather Redmond - TorontoND4.635
Miriam FortesBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeND4.534
Simmy SuDr.Norman Bethune - AgincourtND4.433
Madael RumbaoaMarshall McLuhan - TorontoND4.222
Theresa GenuaHavergal College - TorontoND4.201
Ann ZasowskiMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicND4.05
Vanessa DiGiacintoCardinal Carter - AuroraND4.03
Tracey DaoMarshall McLuhan - TorontoND3.98
Sally ChiuDr.Norman Bethune - AgincourtND3.97
Sheri OkungbowaMarshall McLuhan - TorontoND3.94
Isabelle IlaganCardinal Carter - AuroraND3.93
Shaine GoJean Vanier - ScarboroughND3.80
Sally PotterTimiskaming District SecondaryND3.75
Savannah LoperaSacred Heart - NewmarketND3.74
Ana MartinezJean Vanier - ScarboroughND3.66
Kerry KingAll Saints - WhitbyND3.65
Olivia MoirBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeND3.65
Tiffany XuDr.Norman Bethune - AgincourtND3.62
Jordie NormanSacred Heart - NewmarketND3.60
Alyssa PejkovicDe La Salle College - TorontoND3.59
Victoria TamDe La Salle College - TorontoND3.51
Jasmine SawJean Vanier - ScarboroughND3.50
Annamaria GrotschLoretto Abbey - TorontoND3.49
Elizabeth CondinhoLoretto Abbey - TorontoND3.48
Jasmine MikinaFather Redmond - TorontoND3.46
Julia KoscDe La Salle College - TorontoND3.43
Jasmine TardifSt. Joseph's College - TorontoND3.33
Gemma PrimucciDe La Salle College - TorontoND3.04
Alexandra Le BoeufDe La Salle College - TorontoND2.89
Allynah SizibaJean Vanier - ScarboroughND2.86
Katherine CarvalhoSt. Joseph's College - TorontoND2.75
Mikaula SamuelAll Saints - WhitbyNDDNF
Katie ToppingSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNDDNF
Amanda OdoricoSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNDDNF
Andrea JavellanaSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNDDNF
Ava TunneySt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNDDNF
Jeanive HeadleyNewtonbrook - North YorkNDDNF
Jessika NoenchenSacred Heart - NewmarketNDDNF
Elizaveta AbramovaDe La Salle College - TorontoNDDNF
Adriana Di NunzioDe La Salle College - TorontoNDDNF
Adrienne FuDe La Salle College - TorontoNDDNF
Charlotte WoodBracebridge & Muskoka - BracebNDDNF
Rachel MarmerBracebridge & Muskoka - BracebNDDNF
Olo OforiBracebridge & Muskoka - BracebNDDNF
Sophia RizakosMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNDDNF
Sarah FeaverBracebridge & Muskoka - BracebNDDNF
Kiera McDonaldLoretto Abbey - TorontoNDDNF
Tainara CorreaSt. Joseph's College - TorontoNDDNF
Emily GibbonsCountry Day School - King CityNDDNF
Shirley VillarBirchmount Park - ScarboroughNDDNF
Olivia RohnDe La Salle College - TorontoNDFOUL
Nicole ZhuDr.Norman Bethune - AgincourtNDFOUL
Last updated Fri, 15 May 2015 21:13:03
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.