trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Malik MetivierFather Redmond - Toronto00.909:54.5310
Matthew SchmidtSt. Michael's College- Toronto00.5010:01.488
Nathan Gurrin-SmithNeil McNeil - Toronto00.1010:04.966
Audrius AzubalisFather Redmond - TorontoNT10:05.265
Ben IngNeil McNeil - Toronto00.1010:17.234
Spencer AmaralFather Redmond - Toronto00.3010:19.083
Alex HaleSt. Michael's College- TorontoNT10:22.082
Alex HoernerRiverdale - TorontoNT10:24.161
Estefan FikreWilfrid Laurier- ScarboroughNT10:27.05
Duncan McKendrickLeaside - Toronto00.1010:30.75
Ryan EllisBirchmount Park - ScarboroughNT10:31.54
Simon HigginsUpper Canada College - TorontoNT10:33.18
Dylantha FernandoSir John MacDonald - AgincourtNT10:34.78
Noah PreianoMalvern - TorontoNT10:35.27
Jacob Maurutto-RobinsonForest Hill - TorontoNT10:35.63
John GrattonCardinal Newman - Scarborough00.9010:36.14
Aidan Mallany-StanleyBirchmount Park - Scarborough00.2010:41.18
Ayman OmarW. A. Porter - ScarboroughNT10:42.58
Joe MarkBirchmount Park - Scarborough00.4510:43.57
Ashvin BalendranWest Hill - West HillNT10:44.35
Josh MoralesCardinal Leger - Brampton00.3010:45.01
Adam ChojeckiFather Redmond - TorontoNT10:46.58
Jaime AngelesNeil McNeil - Toronto00.1010:52.77
Tristan Lainajanien-GrantRiverdale - TorontoNT10:53.89
Joel DullaNeil McNeil - Toronto00.2010:54.76
Michael SeniorFather Redmond - Toronto00.6010:55.54
Brandon PowerMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT11:03.10
Joseph WahabaSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT11:08.62
Dawit TesfagiorgisJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNT11:10.35
Andrzej SienkiewiczFather Redmond - Toronto00.6011:13.14
Evan McClenaghanBirchmount Park - ScarboroughNT11:20.09
Jacob MendozaFather Redmond - Toronto00.6011:22.33
Sartaj JavedMonarch Park - Toronto00.4011:23.09
Jonathan KamaMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT11:23.68
Andrew KoberstadtWexford CSA- Scarborough00.5011:36.90
Zubair AbdenurBirchmount Park - ScarboroughNT11:37.86
Brock MeakingsLeaside - TorontoNT11:43.64
Meet VyasJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNT11:46.06
Remo Boscarino-GaetanoSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT11:51.02
Braden MorrisonWilfrid Laurier- ScarboroughNT11:52.60
Prince CantoDante Alighiere - TorontoNT11:56.60
Daniel MarquisSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT00.33
Norman BoudargaW.L. MacKenzie - North YorkNT12:13.92
Ayman AbdallaDon Mills - North YorkNT12:18.69
Jack PoultonMonarch Park - Toronto00.8512:24.38
Simao MarcosJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNT12:32.85
Alex LeiBirchmount Park - Scarborough00.9012:33.18
Yassin AitmaatallahRiverdale - TorontoNT12:46.16
Kaden McCullochJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNT13:48.94
Last updated Wed, 07 May 2014 20:30:11
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.