trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys Long Jump

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Divyanthan ThasarathanBill Crother Secondary SchoolND6.3310
Matthew TillAjax H SND5.738
Shemar AnglinBill Crother Secondary SchoolND5.496
Marko MiketicThornhill S SND5.444
Omar AnglinBill Crother Secondary SchoolND5.252
Sergiy GrabovskyAurora H SND5.241
Peter A UmukoroAnderson C & V IND5.03
Joe BreitschwerdtPickering CollegeND5.02
Thomas SanieeAlexander MacKenzie H SND5.00
Spencer FeeleySt. Andrew's CollegeND5.00
Michael ChanDon Mills C IND4.96
Stefan JacksonRichview C IND4.93
Toossaa BushWest Hill C IND4.92
Shaharyar AhmadMaple H. S.ND4.92
Chevon BrownRichview C IND4.91
Dmitry ZaytsevBishop Allen AcademyND4.87
Naresh NaueenthirarajahR.H. King AcademyND4.83
Charlie MallalieuBrother Andre C H SND4.83
George WanNorth Toronto C IND4.81
Ward BennCardinal Carter S SND4.78
Ryan DediosFather Redmond C S SND4.75
Aiken CheungUnionville H SND4.69
Jared FriedmanCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.ND4.60
Nick YuRichmond Green Secondary SchooND4.52
Victor LinR.H. King AcademyND4.51
Fei ZhongMilliken Mills H SND4.46
Nick AdjeiRichview C IND4.45
Damian GruppusoBrother Andre C H SND4.44
Jadon HenryAlbert Campbell C IND4.40
Jared SkeathBishop Allen AcademyND4.38
T'Shane Raymond-EdwardsBendale B T IND4.27
Mac BakerUxbridge S SND4.19
Peter SvirplysRichview C IND4.16
Mike McPheeDunbarton H SND4.10
Brian FrancoSt Jean de BrebeufND4.09
Connor LibbyAurora H SND4.03
Eviatar FieldsCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.ND4.02
Nikola CvetkovicDon Mills C IND4.02
John QuinttentonSt. Michael's CollegeND3.71
Reese FoegeleSt. Andrew's CollegeND3.64
Shawn MedwidMilliken Mills H SND3.62
Kelvin SoUnionville H SND3.57
Soroush KhodayamRichmond Green Secondary SchooND3.44
Dean WaltCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.ND3.39
Ilan LevyCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.ND3.09
Kenneth CheungLawrence Park C IND3.05
Duncan SestonLawrence Park C IND2.83
Benson HungUnionville H SNDFOUL
Adam FornierCountry Day SchoolNDFOUL
dennis Jr Duya-ViolaPope John Paul I INDND
Leon TangThornhill S SNDND
Ralph JaoBrother Andre C H SNDND
Ron SamuelWilliam L Mackenzie CINDND
Alex SoltyAurora H SNDND
Harry GlancyCrescent SchoolNDND
Chris TuszynskiSt. Michael's CollegeNDDNS
Keenan SwainFather Redmond C S SNDDNS
Ty HepburnFather Redmond C S SNDDNS
David MasciBrother Andre C H SNDDNS
Alex TashosBrother Andre C H SNDDNS
Keith LauPickering CollegeNDDNS
Wayne NegradezFather Redmond C S SNDDNS
Esiri OputuSt. Michael's CollegeNDDNS
Evan RenderThornhill S SNDDNS
James WhyteSt. Michael's CollegeNDDNS
Eric RothSt. Michael's CollegeNDDNS
Michal DziedzicSt. Mary\\\'s S SNDDNS
Jordan PantlitzDunbarton H SNDDNS
Ben ChanAlbert Campbell C INDDNS
Michael DiGregoriDe La Salle CollegeNDDNS
Ross McLeodAbbey Park High SchoolNDDNS
Jerry WangUnionville H SNDDNS
Gabe SutherlandThe York SchoolNDDNS
Todd StewartMichael Power/St.Joseph'sNDDNS
Justin HaywoodDunbarton H SNDDNS
Raheim BaileyNorthview Heights S SNDDNS
Last updated Sat, 02 May 2009 9:09:10
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.