trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys Long Jump

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Richard HyltonEmery - North YorkND5.8810
Zack LakeitDunbarton - PickeringND5.708
Nico CervantesUnionville - MarkhamND5.416
Jemal WhittleMaple - MapleND5.395
Deshaun YardeBrebeuf - WillowdaleND5.304
Anthony GeorgieffSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraND5.163
Jesse WuUnionville - MarkhamND5.062
Daniel CummingsSt. Andrew's College - AuroraND4.971
Ben DunnDe La Salle College - TorontoND4.93
Jon BulaunBrebeuf - WillowdaleND4.82
Brandon CyrusHoly Trinity - OakvilleND4.78
Justin TsengMarkville - MarkhamND4.78
Christian PaolucciDe La Salle College - TorontoND4.73
Chris OostoykThornhill - Thornhill4.404.72
Kobee VongsikeoMaple - MapleND4.64
Quinton GraySt. Andrew's College - AuroraND4.62
Noah TrotmanVillanova CollegeND4.55
Ronjon RupintaBrebeuf - WillowdaleND4.50
Chance BrownHuntsville - HuntsvilleND4.49
Olivier FrancouerDe La Salle College - TorontoND4.48
Tony YeMilliken Mills H.S.ND4.48
Austin ChoBrebeuf - WillowdaleND4.47
Jayson ManalangJean Vanier - ScarboroughND4.36
Shahzaib AhmadMaple - MapleND4.27
Billy QianMarkville - MarkhamND4.21
Cameron JanRoyal St. George\\\'s CollegeND4.16
Parker HarrisSt. Andrew's College - AuroraND4.09
Virack ChhomMaple - MapleND3.94
Chinozo IbekweWoodbridge College- WoodbridgeND3.69
Rahin TalukderWoodbridge College- WoodbridgeND3.14
Omer MoustafaSt. Andrew's College - AuroraND2.68
Michael PlastinaDe La Salle College - TorontoNDDNF
Graeme HigginsBayview Glen - Don MillsNDDNF
Adriano DiVitaDe La Salle College - TorontoNDDNF
Prince MinhasMilliken Mills H.S.NDDNF
Roberto FazzariDe La Salle College - TorontoNDDNF
Malik Valentine-EnnisWoodbridge College- WoodbridgeNDDNF
Paul ShibataBrebeuf - WillowdaleNDDNF
David FanStouffville - StouffvilleNDDNF
Tajay CreavalleBrebeuf - WillowdaleNDDNF
John BorlazaBrebeuf - WillowdaleNDDNF
Akeem BowleyBrebeuf - WillowdaleNDDNF
Emmanuel NketiahSt. Marguerite d'Youville-BramNDDNF
Jonathan JosephSt. Marguerite d'Youville-BramNDDNF
Daniel AddisonSt. Marguerite d'Youville-BramNDDNF
Joshua D'LimaSt. Marguerite d'Youville-BramNDDNF
Shawn IrowaSt. Marguerite d'Youville-BramNDDNF
Korede AdegboyeSt. Marguerite d'Youville-BramNDDNF
Suleman AnwariWilfrid Laurier- ScarboroughNDDNF
Michael PetersMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNDDNF
Vignesh BhakiarajStouffville - StouffvilleNDDNF
Michael SciortinoDe La Salle College - TorontoNDDNF
Kenny NguyenDe La Salle College - TorontoNDDNF
Adam StanghieriDe La Salle College - TorontoNDDNF
Simon EgzawBrebeuf - WillowdaleNDDNF
Ethan ColangeloBayview Glen - Don MillsNDDNF
Erick GirtlebuwenBayview Glen - Don MillsNDDNF
Lucas PittamBayview Glen - Don MillsNDDNF
La Shorn HedleyMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNDDNF
Jasper GerminoMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNDDNF
Last updated Sat, 05 May 2012 19:59:38
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.