trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys Long Jump

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Aaron PaynterBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeND6.2010
Marvin Del MundoMarshall McLuhan - TorontoND6.178
David TysickTimiskaming District SecondaryND6.026
Daquan BerryBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleND5.685
Garfield BaileyNewtonbrook - North YorkND5.634
Kent SupatMarshall McLuhan - TorontoND5.563
Chemar HensleyInnisdale - BarrieND5.422
Jonathan PenneyDe La Salle College - TorontoND5.201
Jacky HoDr.Norman Bethune - AgincourtND5.17
Max DeFranciscoInnisdale - BarrieND5.07
Trevor JackmanTimiskaming District SecondaryND5.04
Aman DhaliwahSt. Michael's College- TorontoND4.99
Connor GioiosaDe La Salle College - TorontoND4.96
Michael WangDe La Salle College - TorontoND4.96
Matthew DelamasaJean Vanier - ScarboroughND4.94
Jamie KoscakVillanova CollegeND4.90
Mason RitchieBracebridge & Muskoka - BracebND4.89
Ifechukwu OnyemenamSt. Michael's College- TorontoND4.76
Josh GardnerStouffville - StouffvilleND4.60
Giuseppe MariniDe La Salle College - TorontoND4.51
Joseph BorromeoFather Redmond - TorontoND4.44
Robert TersigniVillanova CollegeND4.26
Khyon RichardsMarshall McLuhan - TorontoND4.14
Matthew AntunesSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraND4.08
Brandon VaughanCardinal Carter - AuroraND3.90
Kadir OtagJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNDDNF
Jalen CooperInnisdale - BarrieNDDNS
Gary SunCountry Day School - King CityNDDNS
Robbie AbeMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNDDNS
Sam WardInnisdale - BarrieNDDNS
Nadel Kusi-AnkrahMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNDDNS
Nicolas AriasSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNDDNS
Alex NelsonMarkham - MarkhamNDDNS
Kyle CabralMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNDDNS
Charles Dela CruzMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNDDNS
Austin HendyVillanova CollegeNDDNS
Nathan WilsonStouffville - StouffvilleNDDNS
Mehmed AbdiStouffville - StouffvilleNDDNS
Hanneson SuySacred Heart - NewmarketNDDNS
Kevin LuoDr.Norman Bethune - AgincourtNDDNS
Murdock ShamarJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNDDNS
Nathan KerrJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNDDNS
Jeffrey AppiahJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNDDNS
Earl ManabatJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNDDNS
Jonathan AclandTimiskaming District SecondaryNDDNS
Ryan BoyleAll Saints - WhitbyNDDNS
Jackson BereCrescent School - WillowdaleNDDNS
Jaden BaileySt. Michael's College- TorontoNDDNS
Darius BrunoSt. Michael's College- TorontoNDDNS
Keon EdwardsSt. Michael's College- TorontoNDDNS
Javon AtkinJean Vanier - ScarboroughNDDNS
Justin LewisJean Vanier - ScarboroughNDDNS
Last updated Fri, 15 May 2015 21:13:03
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.