trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys Long Jump

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Grant ChengMarkham D H SND6.1610
Matt HinchleyKeswick H SND5.908
Jeridan WilliamsAjax H SND5.786
Khristian RampersaudAjax H SND5.774
Brandon BernardWest Hill C IND5.712
Luke MelossoPaul Dwyer C H SND5.571
Ryan HartmanCountry Day SchoolND5.46
Sanjeev VijayakumarAlbert Campbell C IND5.38
Jason KimAlexander MacKenzie H SND5.29
Roy SancharaWestview Centennial S SND5.26
Josh HepburnKenner C & V IND5.23
Kenneth LeeMarkham D H SND5.21
Jeroy WilliamsonDunbarton H SND5.21
Kenylee MerrittLester B. Pearson C IND5.16
Jake A HutchcroftAnderson C & V IND5.14
Nichalas ValentonR.H. King AcademyND5.04
Jordan WardRiverdale C IND5.00
Damian GraySt. Andrew's CollegeND4.92
Connor DalyNewtonbrook S SND4.91
Arthur KoMarkham D H SND4.89
Arvin SeepersaudWestview Centennial S SND4.87
Adam MasciangeloCountry Day SchoolND4.80
Trey JonesPaul Dwyer C H SND4.77
Ayo OjeshinaWest Hill C IND4.77
Aaron DeonarainLangstaff S SND4.76
Alex KimEarl Haig S SND4.76
Anthony KwanCountry Day SchoolND4.70
Nathan IngamKeswick H SND4.69
Kevin LiUnionville H SND4.68
Giovanni TathamWest Hill C IND4.64
Mark GazdicSt. Michael's CollegeND4.08
Tyler HoweBill Crother Secondary SchoolND4.04
Joshua SmithSutton D H SND4.00
Jon YanSt. Andrew's CollegeND3.96
Kwasi TerkperSt. Andrew's CollegeND3.10
Brian LeeSt. Andrew's CollegeND2.68
David BurkholderLawrence Park C INDDNF
Carlos CaceresWest Hill C INDDNF
Matt PecoPort Perry H SNDDNF
Frederich PenasSt. Mary\\\'s S SNDDNF
Andy DinhSt. Mary\\\'s S SNDDNF
Rui CarvalhoSt. Mary\\\'s S SNDDNF
Dylan ArbizuSt. Mary\\\'s S SNDDNF
Fazan BaigWest Hill C INDDNF
Ravi GrewalWest Hill C INDDNF
Paul RudlingSutton D H SNDDNF
Andy HuangRiverdale C INDDNF
Brad MulderPickering CollegeNDDNF
Daniel StevensonAlexander MacKenzie H SNDDNF
Erin CamposSt. Michael's CollegeNDDNF
Andrew HarveySt. Michael's CollegeNDDNF
Mike HarveySt. Michael's CollegeNDDNF
Conor PrittySt. Michael's CollegeNDDNF
Ryan JonesSt. Michael's CollegeNDDNF
Ryan GoldsmithPaul Dwyer C H SNDDNF
Jeffery LeungThornlea S SNDDNF
Fotis KarantonisRiverdale C INDDNF
Misha LevThornhill S SNDDNF
John-Carlo ErvalhoDe La Salle CollegeNDDNF
Henry LeeRiverdale C INDDNS
Andy LiuYork Mills C INDDNS
Devon ClaytonFather Henry CarrNDDNS
Daniel DimonteSt. Thomas of VillanovaNDDNS
Gianluca CanalettiSt. Michael's CollegeNDDNS
Derrick ShaoMarkham D H SNDDNS
Scott JewellRichmond Green Secondary SchooNDDNS
Patrich PenasSt. Mary\\\'s S SNDDNS
Aaron ChampagnePaul Dwyer C H SNDDNS
Victor ZiebenhausDe La Salle CollegeNDDNS
Ryan CairnesSt. Michael's CollegeNDDNS
Alex AlpoimSt. Mary\\\'s S SNDDNS
Arist BabiSt. Mary\\\'s S SNDDNS
Carson DochertySt. Ignatius of Loyola SNDDNS
Last updated Sat, 02 May 2009 9:09:10
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.