Meet Info
Sacred Heart Track Classic
May 4, 2012 to May 5, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Media Full Results (113.45 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male Discus Throw
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Francesco Mariani
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
ND
42.75
10
Justin Ferlito
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
ND
41.83
8
Jason Doetsch
Huntsville - Huntsville
ND
37.72
6
Miri Kevin
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
ND
36.26
5
Matthew Mariani
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
ND
34.59
4
Aeron Jeyaseelan
Unionville - Markham
ND
34.06
3
Simon Gennaro
Villanova College
ND
33.77
2
Bennet Morrison
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
ND
32.83
1
Dante Dale
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
31.73
Andrew Orlando
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
ND
31.72
Matthew Dodig
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
29.04
Jeremy Chow
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
ND
28.11
Danyon Chu
Unionville - Markham
ND
27.90
Robert Popescu
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
25.38
Simeon Charles
Brebeuf - Willowdale
ND
25.36
Ben Murray
Stouffville - Stouffville
ND
25.30
Chris Leung
Bill Crothers - Unionville
ND
24.71
Lucas Hii
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
24.06
Adithiya Raharjo
Brebeuf - Willowdale
ND
23.87
Christopher Bechard
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
23.58
Wilbur Paulino
Bill Crothers - Unionville
ND
23.21
Isaiah Murray
Brebeuf - Willowdale
ND
22.79
Atangan Justin
Brebeuf - Willowdale
ND
22.15
Michael Addante
Stouffville - Stouffville
ND
20.95
Timothy Park
Unionville - Markham
ND
20.77
Joseph Leitch
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
ND
DNF
Alex Birt
Holy Trinity - Oakville
ND
DNF
Brett Stirling
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
ND
DNF
David Doyle
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
DNF
Franky Wong
Milliken Mills H.S.
ND
DNF
Mitchell Bell
Stouffville - Stouffville
ND
DNF
Sario Malandrino
Stouffville - Stouffville
ND
DNF
Stefan Bilic
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
ND
DNF
Dominic Asselin
Holy Trinity - Oakville
ND
DNF
Daniel Stinson
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
ND
DNF
Jordy Soliba
Brebeuf - Willowdale
ND
DNF
Aman Singh
Maple - Maple
ND
DNF
Robert Scott
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
ND
DNF
Peter Song
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
ND
DNF
c
Last updated Sat, 05 May 2012 19:59:38
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en