trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 800 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Simon QuannHumberview - Bolton00.192:01.1210
Alexander ZaranekOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi2:01.152:01.908
Michael KacaPhilip Pocock - Mississauga00.222:03.556
Mathew WilsonLincoln Alexander- Mississauga00.282:04.215
Matt KnebelGeorgetown - Georgetown00.352:05.314
James SullivanCardinal Leger - Brampton00.212:06.573
Marc PereiraSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga00.252:06.642
Connor McMillanCawthra Park - Mississauga00.252:09.171
Bartosz AntczakCardinal Leger - Brampton00.232:11.17
Rahjae GrantNotre Dame - Brampton00.352:11.54
Eric RozonWinston Churchill - St. Cather2:14.922:13.37
Spencer RabyWinston Churchill - St. Cather2:14.922:13.95
Liam JordanHumberview - Bolton00.322:14.25
Dwayne FrancisOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi00.292:16.99
Ben WanlessGeorgetown - Georgetown00.352:17.11
Suraj AulakhPhilip Pocock - Mississauga00.482:19.23
Tameem HamidStephen Lewis - Mississauga00.402:20.24
Conal NichollsHeart Lake - Brampton00.302:21.30
Mitchell BarranThomas A. Blakelock - Oakville00.402:21.44
Dondre MorriesSandalwood Heights - Brampton00.402:22.65
Genesis RendorioSandalwood Heights - Brampton00.402:26.69
Niven NaikenStephen Lewis - Mississauga00.502:26.77
Brendan FeliceDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton00.252:27.42
Kyle DennettThomas A. Blakelock - Oakville00.452:28.40
Manveer GrewalLouise Arbour SS - Brampton00.502:31.93
Rafay AbdulBrampton Centennial - Brampton00.452:32.03
Kyle Walling-GouletteStephen Lewis - Mississauga00.442:32.63
Nathan HeathAscension of Our Lord-Miss2:20.362:34.05
Benjohn LibardoIona Catholic - Mississauga00.602:36.17
Max AmhaouchSt. Joseph - Mississauga00.552:36.47
Kyle RibeiroIona Catholic - Mississauga00.602:36.90
Francis La RosaSt. Joseph - Mississauga00.592:38.24
Angus AlexanderBrampton Centennial - Brampton00.602:39.34
Akshaya ThangaveluSt. Joseph - Mississauga2:34.392:39.48
Yash PatelTurner-Fenton - Brampton00.402:39.65
Mark WilsonDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton2:58.212:39.74
Mitchell TaylorDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton2:55.212:43.46
Evan WatsonSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau00.802:46.84
Mason LucheseSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau00.802:48.25
Kanwar BrarTurner-Fenton - Brampton00.402:52.77
Brent McQueenSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram00.10DNF
Justin LawlessWinston Churchill - St. Cather2:05.03DNS
Samuel ArcherSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram00.30DNS
Michael WolczykSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau00.80DNS
Harith AhmedAscension of Our Lord-Miss1:45.81DNS
Joshua SayersLouise Arbour SS - Brampton00.50DNS
David BartoloPhilip Pocock - Mississauga00.39DNS
Last updated Fri, 02 May 2014 18:19:01
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.