Meet Info
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic
May 1, 2014 to May 2, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Simon Quann
Humberview - Bolton
00.19
2:01.12
10
Alexander Zaranek
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2:01.15
2:01.90
8
Michael Kaca
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
00.22
2:03.55
6
Mathew Wilson
Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga
00.28
2:04.21
5
Matt Knebel
Georgetown - Georgetown
00.35
2:05.31
4
James Sullivan
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
00.21
2:06.57
3
Marc Pereira
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
00.25
2:06.64
2
Connor McMillan
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
00.25
2:09.17
1
Bartosz Antczak
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
00.23
2:11.17
Rahjae Grant
Notre Dame - Brampton
00.35
2:11.54
Eric Rozon
Winston Churchill - St. Cather
2:14.92
2:13.37
Spencer Raby
Winston Churchill - St. Cather
2:14.92
2:13.95
Liam Jordan
Humberview - Bolton
00.32
2:14.25
Dwayne Francis
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
00.29
2:16.99
Ben Wanless
Georgetown - Georgetown
00.35
2:17.11
Suraj Aulakh
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
00.48
2:19.23
Tameem Hamid
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
00.40
2:20.24
Conal Nicholls
Heart Lake - Brampton
00.30
2:21.30
Mitchell Barran
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
00.40
2:21.44
Dondre Morries
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
00.40
2:22.65
Genesis Rendorio
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
00.40
2:26.69
Niven Naiken
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
00.50
2:26.77
Brendan Felice
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
00.25
2:27.42
Kyle Dennett
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
00.45
2:28.40
Manveer Grewal
Louise Arbour SS - Brampton
00.50
2:31.93
Rafay Abdul
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
00.45
2:32.03
Kyle Walling-Goulette
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
00.44
2:32.63
Nathan Heath
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
2:20.36
2:34.05
Benjohn Libardo
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
00.60
2:36.17
Max Amhaouch
St. Joseph - Mississauga
00.55
2:36.47
Kyle Ribeiro
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
00.60
2:36.90
Francis La Rosa
St. Joseph - Mississauga
00.59
2:38.24
Angus Alexander
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
00.60
2:39.34
Akshaya Thangavelu
St. Joseph - Mississauga
2:34.39
2:39.48
Yash Patel
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
00.40
2:39.65
Mark Wilson
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
2:58.21
2:39.74
Mitchell Taylor
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
2:55.21
2:43.46
Evan Watson
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
00.80
2:46.84
Mason Luchese
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
00.80
2:48.25
Kanwar Brar
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
00.40
2:52.77
Brent McQueen
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
00.10
DNF
Justin Lawless
Winston Churchill - St. Cather
2:05.03
DNS
Samuel Archer
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
00.30
DNS
Michael Wolczyk
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
00.80
DNS
Harith Ahmed
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
1:45.81
DNS
Joshua Sayers
Louise Arbour SS - Brampton
00.50
DNS
David Bartolo
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
00.39
DNS
c
Last updated Fri, 02 May 2014 18:19:01
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en