trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalWindPoints
Georgia CampbellSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram28.2026.6410
Khiara BrownDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton26.7027.408
Taja McleanThomas A. Blakelock - Oakville27.5027.626
Megan RodriguesSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga28.5027.995
Teyonna DaleySt. Marcellinus - Mississauga28.5028.054
Cassandra ToutouMayfield - BramptonNT28.343
Kiara PennantDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton27.6028.842
Jasmin BainsHeart Lake - Brampton00.8029.081
Monique DanquahSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram00.5029.49
Janequa FontenellaTurner-Fenton - BramptonNT29.76
Mickayla ParroThomas A. Blakelock - Oakville00.9030.05
Tricia OlofernesSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNT30.24
Jazmine PortchMayfield - BramptonNT30.33
Samantha MatalaPhilip Pocock - Mississauga29.2030.34
Mackenzie DrinkwaterOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi00.9030.51
Hazel OlofernesSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNT30.57
Shyann RichardsAscension of Our Lord-Miss31.2230.70
Rayana CoxallOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi28.6530.74
Madeline SwenorGeorgetown - Georgetown00.1030.88
Chloe FurtadoOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi29.2030.95
Kayona LovelaceAscension of Our Lord-Miss33.5131.14
Lauren KennedyCardinal Leger - Brampton00.6031.45
Shannon BlackBrampton Christian - CaledonNT31.46
Nicole PearsonBrampton Christian - Caledon00.2031.62
Beatrice OcsenSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga00.2031.65
Denae SeatonDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton28.1031.71
Jayda FelixCardinal Leger - Brampton00.8031.74
Jaden CastellSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga00.4032.18
Kimmy HendersonGeorgetown - Georgetown00.1032.39
Faith PowellAscension of Our Lord-Miss29.4533.40
Devon D'OrazioGeorgetown - Georgetown00.1033.48
Jasleen AtwalMississauga - MississaugaNT33.83
Helena ZhaoTurner-Fenton - Brampton00.5033.93
Brishawna FordMayfield - BramptonNT34.00
Juanne GoodmanCardinal Leger - BramptonNT34.02
Rachel IrelandHeart Lake - Brampton00.2034.42
Charu SharmaGlenforest SS - MississaugaNT35.20
Samantha GilliardPhilip Pocock - Mississauga29.2036.22
Rachel MurraySt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNTDNS
Brielle KaminskyWinston Churchill - St. Cather31.36DNS
Courtney TullSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga00.30DNS
Tatyana HarrisonHeart Lake - Brampton00.80DNS
Sarah McCabeThomas A. Blakelock - OakvilleNTDNS
Julia GrecoSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau00.30DNS
Last updated Fri, 02 May 2014 18:19:01
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.