trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys Javelin Throw

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Rayman SinghBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleND47.4310
Greyson PowellDr.Norman Bethune - AgincourtND39.568
Matt HirschCardinal Carter - AuroraND38.336
Gianluca LisiCardinal Carter - AuroraND37.905
Michael LeeDr.Norman Bethune - AgincourtND37.544
Mikie BrownWestview Centennial-North YorkND36.523
Ryan SmithStouffville - StouffvilleND35.692
Vince LucissanoVillanova CollegeND34.021
Andrew ColangeloCardinal Carter - AuroraND33.71
Ruben RebeloAll Saints - WhitbyND33.61
Adrian LokDr.Norman Bethune - AgincourtND33.51
Adam JoaquinCardinal Carter - AuroraND32.88
Thomas LaiStouffville - StouffvilleND32.05
Michael PezzettaDe La Salle College - TorontoND31.19
Clark LiDr.Norman Bethune - AgincourtND30.39
Michael TrompoukisVillanova CollegeND30.02
Bailey McDonaldTimiskaming District SecondaryND28.88
Mario ReginaMarshall McLuhan - TorontoND28.09
Edward HoStouffville - StouffvilleND26.84
Nathan LiCrescent School - WillowdaleND25.30
Matthew KruczekMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicND25.26
Santiago BadellMarshall McLuhan - TorontoND25.16
Marquis RichardsVillanova CollegeND25.05
Jeremy CushingStouffville - StouffvilleND23.82
Paul ParentDe La Salle College - TorontoND22.64
Peter KerriganCountry Day School - King CityND22.45
Joshua MartinMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicND16.88
Joseph NguyenMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicND15.30
Jonathan PiselliVillanova CollegeND14.93
Christian RampersadDe La Salle College - TorontoNDDNF
Leonidas TomazosDe La Salle College - TorontoNDDNF
Dean SiaSacred Heart - NewmarketNDDNF
Nathan CalleMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNDDNF
Brian GarciaMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNDDNF
Bajikila MundaMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNDDNF
Richard PerezMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNDDNF
Cody ThompsonStouffville - StouffvilleNDDNF
Matthew YenMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNDDNF
Taufia StanleySt. Patrick - TorontoNDDNF
Erik FerreiraMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNDDNF
Dave RepatacodoMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNDDNF
James NashSt. Michael's College- TorontoNDDNF
Massimo DiCarloSt. Michael's College- TorontoNDDNF
Audrick PatrickSt. Michael's College- TorontoNDDNF
Stanislaus ArasatnamBrebeuf - WillowdaleNDDNF
Jacob SchweitzerJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNDDNF
Thomas BowmanTimiskaming District SecondaryNDFOUL
Cesar NoriegaJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNDFOUL
Cansun SevincJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNDFOUL
Soji BalogunJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNDFOUL
Last updated Fri, 15 May 2015 21:13:03
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.