Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 24, 2018 to May 25, 2028
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
Records
YRAA
25.67
May 19, 2005
Natalie Geiger
Stouffville
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Sydney Baxter
Markham - Markham
NT
28.53
-0.0
10
Trinity Alleyne
Woodbridge College Wyverns
NT
28.55
-0.0
8
Raine Garrell
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
28.63
-0.0
6
Renee Clutterbuck
Thornlea - Thornhill
27.80
28.68
-0.0
5
Lauren Conrod
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
28.95
-0.0
4
Alessia Manarin
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
29.27
-0.0
3
Raveena Uppal
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
29.37
-0.0
2
Moriah Hutchings
Keswick - Keswick
28.50
29.55
-0.0
1
Savanna Singh
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
29.63
-0.0
Ashlee Lewis
ESC Renaissance
NT
29.66
-0.0
Ye-Won Um
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
29.81
-0.0
Faith Taylor
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
29.90
-0.0
Felisha Forrester
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
30.05
-0.0
Jennifer Gao
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
30.27
-0.0
Julia Fu
Alexander Mackenzie
NT
30.65
-0.0
Lauren Hew
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
30.66
-0.0
Nicole Lee
Unionville - Markham
NT
30.68
-0.0
Emma Laratta
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
NT
30.80
-0.0
Joyce Xu
Unionville - Markham
NT
30.82
-0.0
Olivia Diaz
Huron Heights - Newmarket
29.92
30.96
-0.0
Natalie Hoffmann
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
31.16
-0.0
Juliet Oladokun
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
31.35
31.23
-0.0
Jessica Gao
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
31.49
-0.0
Zoe Chung
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
31.21
31.54
-0.0
Bisi Taylor Lewis
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
31.55
-0.0
Emma Pothion
ESC Renaissance
NT
31.72
-0.0
Camille Gilbert
ESC Renaissance
NT
32.17
-0.0
Sally Huang
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
32.17
-0.0
Grace Qiu
Unionville - Markham
NT
32.25
-0.0
Kristina Kiberu
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
32.39
-0.0
Alex Jarrett
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
32.54
-0.0
Leighyana Bannis
Woodbridge College Wyverns
NT
32.64
-0.0
Nia Williams
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
32.79
-0.0
Mila Ferreira
ESC Renaissance
NT
32.97
-0.0
Ryan Wong
Markham - Markham
NT
33.09
-0.0
Alexandra Samuels
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
33.23
-0.0
Alissa Recchi
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
33.26
-0.0
Tiffany Seol
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
33.30
-0.0
Alicia Gingl
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
33.54
-0.0
Thamil Probaharan
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
34.19
-0.0
Emily Dang
Woodbridge College Wyverns
NT
34.66
-0.0
Isabelle Trepanier
ESC Renaissance
NT
34.77
-0.0
Kiaira Marcille
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
NT
39.08
-0.0
Judy Ong
Woodbridge College Wyverns
NT
40.03
-0.0
c
Last updated Sun, 27 May 2018 22:44:50
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en