trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys Triple Jump

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Nana AcheampongLester B. Pearson- ScarboroughND11.8010
Quinton EstickNorthview Heights - North YorkND11.688
Taryq SaniSt. Michael's College- TorontoND11.566
David IslamFather Redmond - TorontoND11.495
Patrick SinclairMarshall McLuhan - TorontoND10.874
Justin GuyLester B. Pearson- ScarboroughND10.833
Darwin JimalUpper Canada College - TorontoND10.752
Michael WickwareYork Mills - North YorkND10.741
Ak AsaluVillanova CollegeND10.73
Jeremiah J TomateFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughND10.19
Bobby WanAgincourt - AgincourtND9.95
Kabilan ThasarathanAgincourt - AgincourtND9.86
Tomas RotbauerCedarbrae - ScarboroughND9.86
Ben CotterillLeaside - TorontoND9.71
Fayaz FazlyW. A. Porter - ScarboroughND9.53
Daniel DindyalWest Hill - West HillND6.58
Michael ZubietaMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNDND
Ngige GordonMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNDND
Barry FletcherMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNDND
Malik EdwardsLester B. Pearson- ScarboroughNDND
Joel CabralMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNDND
Marquess GriffithNorthview Heights - North YorkNDND
Vince RevillaJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNDND
Nathan CalleMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNDND
Jan GumayodMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNDND
Tavis AlexanderMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNDND
Tyrone T WilsonFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNDND
June JuanMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNDND
Arnold A CuevasFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNDND
Richard CaiSir John MacDonald - AgincourtNDND
Nathaniel LeeUpper Canada College - TorontoNDND
Victor LawalLeaside - TorontoNDND
Joven SantosMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNDND
Pedro FerreiraMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNDND
Daniel WilliamsWest Hill - West HillNDND
Riley CockburnYork Mills - North YorkNDND
Paul UrgilesMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNDND
Eric YangSir John MacDonald - AgincourtNDND
Chris WangSir John MacDonald - AgincourtNDND
Jordan RaoUpper Canada College - TorontoNDND
Jonathan ChangDon Mills - North YorkNDND
Last updated Wed, 07 May 2014 20:30:11
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.