trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls Long Jump

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Keiyana GhentSenator O'Connor - TorontoND4.5510
Eunice BoatengCedarbrae - ScarboroughND4.508
Leah JonesWest Hill - West HillND4.456
Sydney SpoonerSenator O'Connor - TorontoND4.145
Nicole SherwinLeaside - TorontoND4.124
Oge OtuleNotre Dame - TorontoND4.103
Averil Bauer-KongSt. Clement's SchoolND4.051.50
Claudia RusuYork Mills - North YorkND4.051.50
Keidre MalcolmCedarbrae - ScarboroughND4.02
Hannah Lum-SmithMonarch Park - TorontoND
Kasey BonifacioMarshall McLuhan - TorontoND3.93
Juila WhytockYork Mills - North YorkND3.93
Tori SuttonNorthview Heights - North YorkND3.79
Isabella AspiotisLeaside - TorontoND3.72
Aubrie AllenBranksome Hall - TorontoND3.71
Alyssa CabridoMarshall McLuhan - TorontoND3.59
Victoria PatSt. Clement's SchoolND3.53
Helen TrinhJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkND3.50
Hilary NguyenJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNDFOUL
Karen DoSir John MacDonald - AgincourtNDFOUL
Natasha GreenLeaside - TorontoNDFOUL
Aarthy KoneswaranLester B. Pearson- ScarboroughNDFOUL
Mikaela FrancisCedarbrae - ScarboroughNDFOUL
Nia BuchananNotre Dame - TorontoNDFOUL
Valerie RodriguezMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNDFOUL
Devisha BinnoStephen Leacock - AgincourtNDFOUL
Kathleen SheppardMonarch Park - TorontoNDFOUL
Marium KonateStephen Leacock - AgincourtNDND
Karen Ka-Liu LeungStephen Leacock - AgincourtNDND
Xuan Nguyen-MarshallStephen Leacock - AgincourtNDND
Neeshell Nicole VasselStephen Leacock - AgincourtNDND
Jamilah ReevesJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNDND
Samin BahojbJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNDND
Ramanjeet KaurLester B. Pearson- ScarboroughNDND
Celena SeueahaiLester B. Pearson- ScarboroughNDND
Brigitte TolgajicNotre Dame - TorontoNDND
Rasheeda GurleyMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNDND
Katelin PhillsPickering - AjaxNDND
Takeisha BovellNotre Dame - TorontoNDND
Jasmine PhippsPickering - AjaxNDND
Savannah LowePickering - AjaxNDND
Rebecca LobbanPickering - AjaxNDND
Nathalie VittoSenator O'Connor - TorontoNDND
Bria Dowson-ChancePickering - AjaxNDND
Tianna RedheadVillanova CollegeNDND
Janet ChukwuForest Hill - TorontoNDND
Madi KennedyHavergal College - TorontoNDND
Kennedy ParhamHavergal College - TorontoNDND
Rachel TontodonatiHavergal College - TorontoNDND
Shree GandhiEarl Haig - North YorkNDND
Dee MacKintoshLeaside - TorontoNDND
Daniella KoninaEarl Haig - North YorkNDND
Havana LiangSir John MacDonald - AgincourtNDND
Helen YeSir John MacDonald - AgincourtNDND
Meeko ThomasLeaside - TorontoNDND
Alison KromeMalvern - TorontoNDND
Renelda DauphinWest Hill - West HillNDND
Janet MarcosJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNDND
Hannah MooreVillanova CollegeNDND
Sophia TraceyCedarbrae - ScarboroughNDND
Theresa MichelCentral Commerce - TorontoNDND
Carmen HuangSir John MacDonald - AgincourtNDND
Kamila HaaseMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNDND
Kate MacMillanBranksome Hall - TorontoNDND
JingWen LinEarl Haig - North YorkNDND
Marie NikolaidisSir John MacDonald - AgincourtNDND
Susanna SuSir John MacDonald - AgincourtNDND
Marina GisanaVillanova CollegeNDND
Natalie Vaughan-GrahamWexford CSA- ScarboroughNDND
Last updated Wed, 07 May 2014 20:30:11
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.