trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls Long Jump

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Akshanaa SivanathanSir John MacDonald - AgincourtND4.6110
Rasheeda GurleyMarshall McLuhan - TorontoND4.508
Meeko ThomasLeaside - TorontoND4.426
Joe LaurenLeaside - TorontoND4.295
Helen TrinhJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkND4.254
Tianna RedheadVillanova CollegeND4.213
Stella S DadaFrancis Libermann CHS ScarboroND4.202
Sophia HanEarl Haig - North YorkND4.181
Pauline DumlaoR.H. King AcademyND4.14
Brittney Dos SantosMarshall McLuhan - TorontoND3.97
Sylvia GehringLeaside - TorontoND3.94
Zaiah Frempong-MansoLeaside - TorontoND3.93
Malini KhotsiphomR.H. King AcademyND3.93
Erin SmithLeaside - TorontoND3.93
T DrabantSenator O'Connor - TorontoND3.90
Inez WirawanMarshall McLuhan - TorontoND3.86
Pamela P MacaraegFrancis Libermann CHS ScarboroND3.85
Davina LiRiverdale - TorontoND3.82
Tyanna Shortte-JarvisJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkND3.81
Sheri OkungbowaMarshall McLuhan - TorontoND3.78
Kayla BertucciMadonna - DownsviewND3.78
Sophia GreeneEarl Haig - North YorkND3.76
Isabella AspiotisLeaside - TorontoND3.74
Rebecca MilliganAgincourt - AgincourtND3.71
Vicky DiDonatoWilfrid Laurier- ScarboroughND3.69
Theresa GenuaHavergal College - TorontoND3.68
Ksave VijeyendrakumarR.H. King AcademyND3.68
Annamaria GrotschLoretto Abbey - TorontoND3.68
Emily CiepielewskiR.H. King AcademyND3.67
Cassandra SavoryMother Teresa - ScarboroughND3.66
De Juan LilySenator O'Connor - TorontoND3.44
Christine ChowEarl Haig - North YorkNDFOUL
Evelyn ZhengDon Mills - North YorkNDFOUL
Ana MartinezJean Vanier - ScarboroughNDFOUL
Purnima GopieWest Hill - West HillNDFOUL
Shaine GoJean Vanier - ScarboroughNDFOUL
Selena HsuDon Mills - North YorkNDFOUL
Sophia TraceyCedarbrae - ScarboroughNDFOUL
Georgia ParshuramSt. Clement's SchoolNDFOUL
Elizabeth CondinhoLoretto Abbey - TorontoNDFOUL
Rozhin RazieeEarl Haig - North YorkNDFOUL
Lauren IngSt. Clement's SchoolNDFOUL
Andrea ChimboDante Alighiere - TorontoNDFOUL
Brianne BernardSenator O'Connor - TorontoNDFOUL
Annnie GrantW.L. MacKenzie - North YorkNDFOUL
Dasha GrigorovichR.H. King AcademyNDFOUL
Alison SiderLeaside - TorontoNDFOUL
Jessica RiadHavergal College - TorontoNDFOUL
Celia PhillippopoulosLeaside - TorontoNDFOUL
Aliah ParasJean Vanier - ScarboroughNDDNS
Marianne KanaanEarl Haig - North YorkNDDNS
Jazmin UlalanMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNDDNS
Marina SaleebMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNDDNS
Dejah CooperBirchmount Park - ScarboroughNDDNS
Hilary NguyenJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNDDNS
Julia KneisSt. Clement's SchoolNDDNS
Juvonne JaddoCedarbrae - ScarboroughNDDNS
Marien M ArenajoFrancis Libermann CHS ScarboroNDDNS
Brook BereHavergal College - TorontoNDDNS
Emma BlackSt. Clement's SchoolNDDNS
Hannah CohenLeaside - TorontoNDDNS
Sarah HembruffRiverdale - TorontoNDDNS
Jennyca VillamorJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNDDNS
Jamilah ReevesJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNDDNS
Emily MacDonaldFather Redmond - TorontoNDDNS
Cindy XiongHavergal College - TorontoNDDNS
Jahniya JonesBirchmount Park - ScarboroughNDDNS
Joanna ManolakosBirchmount Park - ScarboroughNDDNS
Eboni Redman-CoombsBirchmount Park - ScarboroughNDDNS
Shirley VillarBirchmount Park - ScarboroughNDDNS
Roxanne ChukwuForest Hill - TorontoNDDNS
Tiffany ToussaintMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNDDNS
Shauntia Pierre-ThompsonMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNDDNS
Aleksandra PoberechnaFather Redmond - TorontoNDDNS
Last updated Wed, 06 May 2015 18:39:15
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.