trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys Long Jump

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
David IslamFather Redmond - TorontoND6.0510
Clayton JeffreyUpper Canada College - TorontoND5.598
Nana AcheampongLester B. Pearson- ScarboroughND5.486
Quinton EstickNorthview Heights - North YorkND5.425
Taryq SaniSt. Michael's College- TorontoND5.274
Kolen AbanW.L. MacKenzie - North YorkND5.183
Andre MarinMonarch Park - TorontoND5.030.50
Lucas CuffLester B. Pearson- ScarboroughND5.030.50
Ak AsaluVillanova CollegeND
Ngige GordonMarshall McLuhan - TorontoND4.94
Allen SamMonarch Park - TorontoND4.93
Jonathan KamaMarshall McLuhan - TorontoND4.90
Michael ZubietaMarshall McLuhan - TorontoND4.86
Stefano SpagnuoloVillanova CollegeND4.86
Joel CabralMarshall McLuhan - TorontoND4.85
Robert PetkovskiLeaside - TorontoND4.82
Mohammed OsumahWest Hill - West HillND4.81
Jonathan JonesJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkND4.80
Malik EdwardsLester B. Pearson- ScarboroughND4.78
Matthew TanYork Mills - North YorkND4.78
Jeremy SiaDante Alighiere - TorontoND4.75
Kavinan KanagalinamLester B. Pearson- ScarboroughND4.70
Andras OrioliW.L. MacKenzie - North YorkND4.65
Amani OyebadiNorthview Heights - North YorkND4.65
Abrar HussainNorthview Heights - North YorkND4.64
Bob ZhangSir John MacDonald - AgincourtND4.62
Jeremiah J TomateFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughND4.61
Tyler NeversonAgincourt - AgincourtND4.59
Param BalagameshanLeaside - TorontoND4.58
Zachary Lewis-WilliamsMarshall McLuhan - TorontoND4.49
Matthew BrownCedarbrae - ScarboroughND4.47
Joven SantosMarshall McLuhan - TorontoND4.44
Ben CotterillLeaside - TorontoND4.35
Kevin OtooCentral Commerce - TorontoND4.35
Vince RevillaJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkND4.33
Bobby WanAgincourt - AgincourtND4.32
Jan GumayodMarshall McLuhan - TorontoND4.32
Daniel RobinsonSir John MacDonald - AgincourtND4.31
Luke DolencSenator O'Connor - TorontoND4.27
Tavis AlexanderMarshall McLuhan - TorontoND4.22
Raymond McCallumJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkND4.21
CJ LibreaSir John MacDonald - AgincourtND4.13
Eric YangSir John MacDonald - AgincourtND4.03
Jeffrey MartinezSt. Basil The Great - WestonND4.01
Jordan RaoUpper Canada College - TorontoND4.01
Kabilan ThasarathanAgincourt - AgincourtND4.01
Josh Van UldenNorthview Heights - North YorkNDND
Kamran TayyabJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNDND
Paul UrgilesMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNDND
PJ PalacpacMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNDND
Antonio CicconeJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNDND
Jason WanAgincourt - AgincourtNDND
Brendan ShivratanWest Hill - West HillNDND
Pedro FerreiraMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNDND
Barry FletcherMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNDND
Marcus CarrSt. Michael's College- TorontoNDND
Adrian GreeneSt. Michael's College- TorontoNDND
Miguel PennySt. Michael's College- TorontoNDND
Marcus YurchukSt. Michael's College- TorontoNDND
Denzel KongoloSt. Michael's College- TorontoNDND
Thomas MeadSt. Michael's College- TorontoNDND
June JuanMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNDND
Erik FerreiraMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNDND
Patrick SinclairMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNDND
Kercy MandakuBirchmount Park - ScarboroughNDND
John GodonW. A. Porter - ScarboroughNDND
Chris DerroCentral Commerce - TorontoNDND
M.R. MartinSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNDND
Dianthony JosephSt. Basil The Great - WestonNDND
Jason NgaiMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNDND
Riley CockburnYork Mills - North YorkNDND
Victor LawalLeaside - TorontoNDND
Kavantye BaileyBirchmount Park - ScarboroughNDND
Quentin HerbertBirchmount Park - ScarboroughNDND
Last updated Wed, 07 May 2014 20:30:11
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.