trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys Long Jump

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Jay PottsUpper Canada College - TorontoND5.5510
Pedro FerreiraMarshall McLuhan - TorontoND5.358
Michael OliveiraNeil McNeil - TorontoND5.266
Jeremiah J TomateFrancis Libermann CHS ScarboroND5.255
Marvin Del MundoMarshall McLuhan - TorontoND5.234
Kabilan ThasarathanAgincourt - AgincourtND5.213
Andrew LeeW.L. MacKenzie - North YorkND5.022
Robert PetkovskiLeaside - TorontoND4.981
Kaycee CeaChaminade College - TorontoND4.97
Bobby TangAgincourt - AgincourtND4.92
Joseph BorromeoFather Redmond - TorontoND4.91
Elijah BeckfordAgincourt - AgincourtND4.90
Fayaz FazlyW. A. Porter - ScarboroughND4.86
Nathaniel N TanFrancis Libermann CHS ScarboroND4.81
Darwin JimalUpper Canada College - TorontoND4.80
Rafiu BillahWoburn - ScarboroughND4.79
Kent SupatMarshall McLuhan - TorontoND4.77
Armen MerEarl Haig - North YorkND4.73
Daniel RumboltMother Teresa - ScarboroughND4.66
Matthew SimoneauRiverdale - TorontoND4.65
Rhys HansenEarl Haig - North YorkND4.63
Kadeem SillarJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkND4.48
Jamie KoscakVillanova CollegeND4.42
Matthew DelamasaJean Vanier - ScarboroughNDFOUL
Mito EmanualNeil McNeil - TorontoNDFOUL
Peter BoddySt. Michael's College- TorontoNDND
Darius BrunoSt. Michael's College- TorontoNDND
Edison HobsonW.L. MacKenzie - North YorkNDND
Michael GeorgeR.H. King AcademyNDND
Sanjay Ram RamananR.H. King AcademyNDND
Nicholas CostaDante Alighiere - Toronto4.58ND
Ellijah WijeratnzCedarbrae - ScarboroughNDND
Patrick FengAgincourt - AgincourtNDND
Mitchell AyresR.H. King AcademyNDND
Matthew DhanushanR.H. King AcademyNDND
Takayuki MatsuzakiR.H. King AcademyNDND
Keon EdwardsSt. Michael's College- TorontoNDND
Shah-Riar KhanWilfrid Laurier- ScarboroughNDND
Paul BayangosJean Vanier - ScarboroughNDND
Ryan VirgoWilfrid Laurier- ScarboroughNDND
Ryan TranSir John MacDonald - AgincourtNDND
Henry GageUpper Canada College - TorontoNDND
Justin J ChiuFrancis Libermann CHS ScarboroNDND
Mckay HalcroRiverdale - TorontoNDND
Matthew BumanglagRiverdale - TorontoNDND
Marconi HoangW. A. Porter - ScarboroughNDND
Steven DangCentral Technical - TorontoNDND
Ralph BumatayDante Alighiere - TorontoNDND
Mark RabanesDante Alighiere - TorontoNDND
Josiah NyembraCedarbrae - ScarboroughNDND
Gajan SenthuranW. A. Porter - ScarboroughNDND
Donnell D BacchusFrancis Libermann CHS ScarboroNDND
Andrei ChusonSenator O'Connor - TorontoNDND
Ahmad MuhammadWoburn - ScarboroughNDND
Wililam AuSir John MacDonald - AgincourtNDND
George SalvadoreJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNDND
Daniel TolentinoJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNDND
Lukie PhillipsRiverdale - TorontoNDND
Andrew NguyenDante Alighiere - Toronto4.27ND
Justin PuW.L. MacKenzie - North YorkNDND
Cyprian VillaroelBirchmount Park - ScarboroughNDND
Joel CabralMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNDDNS
Taylor WebsterCentral Technical - TorontoNDDNS
Justin LeeBirchmount Park - ScarboroughNDDNS
Khyon RichardsMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNDDNS
Jaylord MatalangMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNDDNS
Nadel Kusi-AnkrahMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNDDNS
Robel TaameR.H. King AcademyNDDNS
John AlversadoDante Alighiere - TorontoNDDNS
Ralph BumatayDante Alighiere - TorontoNDDNS
Eugene WooDon Mills - North YorkNDDNS
Harry ZhangDon Mills - North YorkNDDNS
Angelli BrownBirchmount Park - ScarboroughNDDNS
Neel DesaiBirchmount Park - ScarboroughNDDNS
Adrian Sterling-LopezW.L. MacKenzie - North YorkNDDNS
Angelito ElipseJean Vanier - ScarboroughNDDNS
Emmanuel AkingbolaWilfrid Laurier- ScarboroughNDDNS
Javon AtkinsJean Vanier - ScarboroughNDDNS
Ryan BowmanJean Vanier - ScarboroughNDDNS
Cedric MicuaW.L. MacKenzie - North YorkNDDNS
Ifechukwu OnyemenamSt. Michael's College- TorontoNDDNS
Aman DhaliwahSt. Michael's College- TorontoNDDNS
Kokelan NesarajahWoburn - ScarboroughNDDNS
Kyle CabralMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNDDNS
Dave NguyenW.L. MacKenzie - North YorkNDDNS
Kirmoni Williams-EdwardsCentral Technical - TorontoNDDNS
Last updated Wed, 06 May 2015 18:39:15
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.