trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys Long Jump

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Audley CummingsLeaside - TorontoND6.3410
Ellesor LuceroMary Ward - ScarboroughND6.198
Andrew DuffieldLeaside - TorontoND6.076
Kadre GrayEastern Commerce - TorontoND6.055
Dashawn BlackwoodMother Teresa - ScarboroughND5.994
Yohance JohnsonR.H. King AcademyND5.973
Khoseem SimpsonEastern Commerce - TorontoND5.712
Juwan CodringtonMother Teresa - ScarboroughND5.590.50
Steve DwyerWilfrid Laurier- ScarboroughND5.590.50
Michael Adjei-PetersMarshall McLuhan - TorontoND5.54
Mattew BentleyLeaside - TorontoND5.53
Akeem StephensonMarshall McLuhan - TorontoND5.44
Gene SpagnuoloVillanova CollegeND5.36
Trevor HuttonEastern Commerce - TorontoND5.31
Darrell BaldanadoYork Mills - North YorkND5.20
Jordan GrannumWest Hill - West HillND5.18
Demal AntoineWilfrid Laurier- ScarboroughND5.14
Jessie BordenMother Teresa - ScarboroughND5.09
Noah WrightSir John MacDonald - AgincourtND5.05
Shemar LeeJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNDND
Donovan StewartFather Redmond - TorontoNDND
Kevin DingSir John MacDonald - AgincourtNDND
Erick MartinezMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNDND
Jeremy KamaMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNDND
Adrian ColeSt. Michael's College- TorontoNDND
Spencer HarrisonBirchmount Park - ScarboroughNDND
Marco RotundoSt. Michael's College- TorontoNDND
Henry Obeng-NsiahNorthview Heights - North YorkNDND
Delano CadaJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNDND
Nathan GarciaFather Redmond - TorontoNDND
Aaron ReyesJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNDND
Joshua SantosJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNDND
Christian LecceSt. Michael's College- TorontoNDND
Dante LyteSir John MacDonald - AgincourtNDND
Adrian AnlacanSt. Michael's College- TorontoNDND
Khaalid BlackmanC. W. Jefferys - North YorkNDND
Damien ParisWilfrid Laurier- ScarboroughNDND
Brian BettyPickering - AjaxNDND
Jordan HamoriMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNDND
David PecileSt. Basil The Great - WestonNDND
Anas SibaoueihYork Mills - North YorkNDND
Ben CrawfordLeaside - TorontoNDND
Derek HenderinSt. Basil The Great - WestonNDND
Russell BlainYork Mills - North YorkNDND
Yifan LIYork Mills - North YorkNDND
Chris MuradynYork Mills - North YorkNDND
Cameron RoweLeaside - TorontoNDND
Kevin LeSt. Basil The Great - WestonNDND
Alex MonardoSt. Basil The Great - WestonNDND
Rafe OsborneLeaside - TorontoNDND
Ian PonceSt. Basil The Great - WestonNDND
Jake RosemanUpper Canada College - TorontoNDND
Randall JosephWest Hill - West HillNDND
Felipe CarvalhoW.L. MacKenzie - North YorkNDND
Jason MacdonaldEastern Commerce - TorontoNDND
Jhovan McPhersonWest Hill - West HillNDND
Micahel SteeleVillanova CollegeNDND
Gilberto GarciaMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNDND
Vlad DubrovskyForest Hill - TorontoNDND
Last updated Wed, 07 May 2014 20:30:11
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.