Meet Info
Birchmount Relays
Hosted by Birchmount Park High School
May 6, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Clayton Jeffrey
Upper Canada College - Toronto
ND
6.67
10
Ellesor Lucero
Mary Ward - Scarborough
ND
6.16
8
Juwan Codrington
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
ND
6.06
6
Kadre Gray
Eastern Commerce - Toronto
ND
6.03
5
David Islam
Father Redmond - Toronto
ND
4
Khoseem Simpson
Eastern Commerce - Toronto
ND
5.88
3
Adrian Wong
Earl Haig - North York
ND
5.69
2
Markcodean Henry
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
ND
5.56
1
Trevor Hutton
Eastern Commerce - Toronto
ND
5.48
Kevin Hill
Agincourt - Agincourt
ND
5.45
Dion Ducass
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
ND
5.01
Joseph Sinogo
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
ND
Brandon Vuu
John Polanyi CI-North York
ND
4.88
Mohammed Osumah
West Hill - West Hill
ND
4.86
Kevin Adada
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
ND
4.75
Adu Pius Adarkwa
Central Technical - Toronto
ND
4.71
Jacob Schweitzer
John Polanyi CI-North York
ND
4.71
Paul Nunez
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
4.50
Samuel McCulloch
R.H. King Academy
ND
4.50
Matthew Ellis
Agincourt - Agincourt
ND
ND
Jacky Hoang
Agincourt - Agincourt
ND
ND
Adrian Slater-Smith
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
ND
ND
John Alversado
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
ND
ND
Mattia Bachelli
St. Michael's College- Toronto
ND
ND
Aman Dhaliwah
St. Michael's College- Toronto
ND
ND
Raymond McCalla
John Polanyi CI-North York
ND
ND
Rafe Osborne
Leaside - Toronto
ND
ND
Benny Huang
Agincourt - Agincourt
ND
ND
Jonathan Taylor
Neil McNeil - Toronto
ND
DNS
Prince Kowzer
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
ND
DNS
Mabicco Stewart-Kumbiapia
Central Technical - Toronto
ND
DNS
Jimane Bello
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
ND
DNS
Tyrel Rojan-Jackson
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
ND
DNS
Ngige Gordon
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
DNS
Michael Adjei-Peters
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
DNS
Coke Christopher
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
ND
DNS
Tyas Charter
St. Michael's College- Toronto
ND
DNS
Joe Garisto
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
DNS
Kasra Rahmani
Earl Haig - North York
ND
DNS
Tianyi Zhang
Earl Haig - North York
ND
DNS
Joshua Irving
John Polanyi CI-North York
ND
DNS
Kelvin Luk
John Polanyi CI-North York
ND
DNS
Jordan Grannum
West Hill - West Hill
ND
DNS
Akeem Stephenson
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Wed, 06 May 2015 18:39:15
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en