Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 24, 2018 to May 25, 2028
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female Long Jump
Records
YRAA
5.21m
May 19, 2005
Elizabeth Petrov
MacKenzie, A
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Jasmine Wahrftig
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
ND
4.53
10
Kelly Hu
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
4.49
8
Rachel Dai
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
ND
4.39
6
Mahalia Long
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
ND
4.19
5
Alissia Rugina
Thornlea - Thornhill
ND
4.12
4
Madison Ribi
Stouffville - Stouffville
4.02
3.97
3
Julia Bell
Thornlea - Thornhill
ND
3.96
2
Teni Kassardjian
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
ND
3.94
1
Julia Tremtsidis
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
ND
3.74
Estella Chiu
Middlefield - Markham
ND
3.69
Karshana Suthakaran
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
ND
3.59
Alicia Lascelles
Keswick - Keswick
ND
3.56
Anekka Broome
Unionville - Markham
ND
3.50
Lindsay Shea
Westmount - Thornhill
ND
3.44
Megan Lam
St. Augustine - Markham
ND
3.42
Stephanie Moreland
Keswick - Keswick
ND
3.39
Asma Khamis
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
3.31
Tharaka Sivasabesan
Middlefield - Markham
ND
3.30
Alexandra Zhitkevich
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
3.24
Alessia Alicandro
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
2.86
Reegan McKenna
Keswick - Keswick
ND
2.77
Mikayla Di Panfilo
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
2.74
Sara Paulo
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
ND
2.64
Apishaa Manisekaran
Middlefield - Markham
ND
2.64
Stefany Puebla
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
ND
2.60
Abigayle Lormier
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
ND
2.53
Maria Karanicolas
Emily Carr Secondary School
ND
2.42
Olivia Xu
Markville Secondary School
ND
2.30
Fatima Sahi
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
ND
1.93
Sana Gulati
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
1.65
Sofia Villano
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
ND
DNF
Elysia Wang
Markham - Markham
ND
DNF
Marissa Hughsam
Markham - Markham
ND
DNF
Edyn Rubbens
Aurora High School
ND
DNF
Alexandra Hughes
Huron Heights - Newmarket
ND
DNF
Zana Palomino
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
ND
DNF
Jessica Zheng
St. Augustine - Markham
ND
DNF
Winnie Zhao
Markham - Markham
ND
DNF
Ashleigh Sterling
Woodbridge College Wyverns
ND
DNF
Shayla Davey
Woodbridge College Wyverns
ND
DNF
Natalie Frappier
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
ND
DNF
Hannah Pinsk
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
ND
DNF
Analise Connor
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
ND
FOUL
Bonnie Lu
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
FOUL
Vanessa Recine
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
ND
FOUL
Lauren Petrucci
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
ND
FOUL
c
Last updated Sun, 27 May 2018 22:44:50
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en