trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for ESC Algonquin - North Bay

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  103  Josée Lefebvre65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
12.96
NT
13.03
28.99
3
4
6
5
  104  Olivia Parker71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
2:59.75
6:34.32
6:46.74
4
4
6
5
5
3
  90  Maryse Boulay69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:08.28
DNF
4

5

  95  Megan Cruickshank39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:37.04
5:23.78
3
1
6
10
  110  Tabitha Tremblay67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
33.57
3.70
35.10
15
11
1


10
  92  Yannic Castonguay2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.17
NT
12.07
26.68
1
4
10
5
  106  Jager Perreault38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
1:02.32
2:29.75
8:22.31
5
4
7
4
5
2
  99  Camille Grandmont69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
1:07.83
2:39.83
3.72
2
3
9
8
6

  96  Nolan Desjardins70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
60.91
2:34.72
DNS
9
5


4

  89  Mikell Blain-Rogers72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:26.33
DNS
3

6

  108  Molly Ridenour-Demers85. Senior Girls Long Jump
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
3.90
10.04
23.35
6
1
4
3
10

  111  Taylor Vailancourt13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
NT
ND
13.73
20.45
1
5
10
4
  112  Zach Zarichney2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
13.55
NT
NT

2:42.03
DNS
15
6


3

  87  Isabelle Aiken89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.90
24.29
16.74
7
5
6
2
4

  94  Philippe Coutu14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
17.72

11.54
2

1
8
9
10
  88  Annik Barry89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.71
22.50
28.72
10
6
2

3
8
  98  Justin Girard38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS






  107  Kaylee Rich59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
21.40
13.95
2
10
8

  101  Jacob King58. Junior Boys Shot Put
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS






  109  Cory Tremblay68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
25.91
57.36
DNS
3
6

6
3

  105  Antoine Pepin70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
1:04.29
18.07
1:09.99
11
3
4

6
5
  100  Colin Jerome90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.97
39.54
36.21
4
1
9
5
10

  97  Sophie Desjardins89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.12
17.03
12.35
5
10
9
4


  102  Zeyana Laplante1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
DNS
ND
ND
NT
DNS
DNS






  93  Jared Chatelaine92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
31.06
39.53
7
6
2
3
  91  Benoit Cantin26. Midget Boys Shot Put
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
9.87
29.93
5
4
4
5
Total Points:240
Last updated Fri, 16 May 2014 9:11:30
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.