trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Brother Andre C H S

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  295  Eve Badana32. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
57. Junior Girls Long Jump
NT
ND
3:00.45
4.32
27
9


  296  Tracy Belle13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
56. Midget Girls Long Jump
19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.74
ND


4.06

24
12




  297  Brynne Billings19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
30.38

43

  310  Eric Davison18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
11.88

27

  298  Nicole Davison62. Midget Girls Triple Jump
56. Midget Girls Long Jump
1. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
ND
NT
9.23
4.15
14.58
7
10
5


2
  313  Damian Gruppuso16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
59. Midget Boys Long Jump
83. Midget Boys Discus Throw
12.04
24.93
ND
ND


4.44
DNS
22
14
28





  299  Stephanie Fata14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
20. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
15.41
34.28


76
45


  312  Kenny Fuetes17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.91



27



  311  Justin Ford17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash

27.61



64


  314  Ralph Jao59. Midget Boys Long Jump
16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
ND
12.53
26.66
ND



51
46



  300  Alyssa Karpouzis14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
20. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.78



25



  301  Marie Korte7. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
62. Midget Girls Triple Jump
68. Midget Girls High Jump
NT
ND
NH
59.65
8.65
1.40
10
9
2


8
  317  Charlie Mallalieu59. Midget Boys Long Jump
28. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
ND
NT
4.83

17



  318  Peter Mallalieu61. Senior Boys Long Jump
18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
12.23
DNS


58


  302  Gabriella Martinez33. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
58. Senior Girls Long Jump
NT
ND
DNS
4.29

8


  319  Alex Maryuen30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
36. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
59.02
2:19.14
22
36


  320  David Masci59. Midget Boys Long Jump
77. Midget Boys Shot Put
16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS







  321  Sube Muneeswarathasan47. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
35. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
12:03.91
5:42.30
2:30.98
21
56
44



  322  Bryan Navasero40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
46. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:27.20
DNS
DNS
51





  303  Michelle Pacelli32. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
20. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
57. Junior Girls Long Jump
NT

ND
DNS

DNS






  304  Danielle Porter2. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
8. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
15.30

15



  305  Heather Rethy75. Junior Girls Shot Put
87. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
6.75
15.06
8
17


  307  Natalia Stefanovska38. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
57. Junior Girls Long Jump
32. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
ND
NT
DNS
ND
2:54.90


22



  306  Peri Scheliga26. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
50. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
57. Junior Girls Long Jump
NT
NT
ND


DNS






  323  Nicholas Tam61. Senior Boys Long Jump
18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
79. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND

ND
DNS

DNS






  308  Shuana Tanunagara13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
DNS







  324  Alex Tashos40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
59. Midget Boys Long Jump
34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
ND
NT
5:28.80
DNS
DNS
53





  309  David Craig-Ventura78. Junior Boys Shot Put
29. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
NT

13.10
DNS






66




  326  John-Paul Violante41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
35. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:40.30
2:16.07
10
12


  316  Andrew Lue61. Senior Boys Long Jump
18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
ND
12.11

5.08


28
40




  325  Adrian Van Rossum18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
61. Senior Boys Long Jump
11.64
23.43
ND


DNS
14
14




  315  Mike Kotsopoulus91. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
36. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
ND
30.45
NT
18.02

3:00.92
38
77
79



Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Andre, Broth "A"NT56.0861
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Andre, Broth "A"NT50.4513
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Andre, Broth "A"NT56.5461
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Andre, Broth "A"NT50.0916
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Andre, Broth "A"NT46.1410
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay Andre, Broth "A"NT
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay Andre, Broth "A"NT
Total Points:12
Last updated Sat, 02 May 2009 9:09:10
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.