trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Thornlea S S

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  2058  Arash Alimardani16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
DNS
29.58



89


  2060  Navid Bakhtari40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNS


  2040  Nikki Courtney74. Midget Girls Shot Put
13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
80. Midget Girls Discus Throw
ND
15.23
ND
DNS

18.96

88
4


4
  2064  Rhys Foy89. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
77. Midget Boys Shot Put
40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
ND
ND
NT
DNS
7.57
6:17.30

30
70



  2045  Brittany Ileto32. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
57. Junior Girls Long Jump
NT
ND
DNS
DNS




  2065  Jeffery Leung16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
60. Junior Boys Long Jump
22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
DNS
ND


DNF







  2051  Sarah Pollack74. Midget Girls Shot Put
86. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
80. Midget Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
12.06
17.70

8
7



  2059  Hasan Ayub17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
14.12



88



  2038  Angie Chan63. Junior Girls Triple Jump
69. Junior Girls High Jump
87. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
NH
ND
ND
NH
FOUL






  2039  Joyce Chan14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
16.68

88

  2041  Janu Debalathas69. Junior Girls High Jump
14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
20. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
NH
17.26

NH



89




  2043  Shanelle Dudart2. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
57. Junior Girls Long Jump
NT
13.30
ND
15.71

4.22
18
11
12



  2046  Serena Karmally87. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
75. Junior Girls Shot Put
69. Junior Girls High Jump
ND
ND
NH
FOUL
FOUL
NH






  2047  Jessica Koo14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
20. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
15.79



81



  2049  Francine Marovitz26. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
20. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT











  2050  Leanne Pollack14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
20. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
81. Junior Girls Discus Throw
14.22

ND


DNS
39





  2053  Julie Sakran87. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
69. Junior Girls High Jump
20. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
ND
NH

12.00
NH

22





  2055  Carolyn Spiegel-Feld26. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
69. Junior Girls High Jump
NT
NH

NH




  2056  Tiffany Sun69. Junior Girls High Jump
14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
20. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
NH
17.47

NH



90




  2057  Rachel Widekado14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
15.81

82

  2061  Brandon Chan61. Senior Boys Long Jump
91. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
DNS
DNS




  2042  Reema Dibe39. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
58. Senior Girls Long Jump
64. Senior Girls Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
DNS
FOUL
DNS






  2044  Shakiba Hessari82. Senior Girls Discus Throw
76. Senior Girls Shot Put
88. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS






  2062  Aryan Fazeli85. Senior Boys Discus Throw
61. Senior Boys Long Jump
18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND

DNS
DNS







  2048  Yuki Lee15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
21.83



63



  2066  David Lin61. Senior Boys Long Jump
18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND

5.45

15



  2052  Lindsay Repath33. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
21. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
28.56
DNS


13


  2063  Kyle Feinstein42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
49. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
12.74
DNS
1:15.11
8:19.86


23
31
99




  2037  Abby Andrew2. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
8. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
57. Junior Girls Long Jump
NT
NT
ND


DNS






  2054  Maggie Sedor21. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash




Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Thornlea SS "A"NT
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Thornlea SS "A"NT58.5414
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Thornlea SS "B"NT1:07.6018
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Thornlea SS "A"NT
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Thornlea SS "A"NT
Total Points:4
Last updated Sat, 02 May 2009 9:09:10
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.