trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Unionville H S

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  2172  Alex Yu41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
5. Junior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
11. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
5:01.90
17.42
47.16
35
7
12



  2139  Kevin Ho17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
13.69
25.50


80
33


  2150  Jason Lo78. Junior Boys Shot Put
90. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
DNS
32.71

6

1
  2162  Kenrick Tom-Ying72. Junior Boys High Jump
17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
NH
13.00
1.50

11
62


  2130  Arthur Chan78. Junior Boys Shot Put
90. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
13.94
8.39
22.10

21
14
86



  2169  Terrence Wong5. Junior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
11. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
12.28
NT
15.52

44.83
3
37
4
6

4
  2168  Matthew Wong23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash




  2170  Harry Jay Yeung78. Junior Boys Shot Put
5. Junior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
NT
DNS
11.55
15.50

10
2


8

  2173  Wei Dong Yuan23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash

13.66



79


  2133  Alex Chen22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
28.73
13.57


79
98


  2164  Edward Wang4. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
10. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT

NT
16.19

50.14
5

17
2


  2152  Adrian Nadarajah4. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
10. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
18.41
49.14
2:29.57
12
11
48



  2141  Habib-Ali Jaffer34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
27.77
2:29.42

47
64


  2153  Kahin Ng17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash








  2144  Nathan Lai4. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
10. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
13.16
NT
21.50

56.02
23
80
25



  2146  Devante Lewis42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
5:28.30

69



  2149  Dustin Lim16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
DNS

NT


35.72


26



  2163  Henry Voung90. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
83. Midget Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
DNS
DNS




  2129  Andrew Ban4. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
10. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
65. Midget Boys Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
19.03

DNS
14





  2161  Anson Tam66. Junior Boys Triple Jump
4. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NT
9.43

24



  2134  Synge Chen90. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
4. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NT
28.33
21.97
11
25


  2147  Hanlong Li4. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
65. Midget Boys Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
21.65
DNS
DNS
24





  2151  Richard Lu16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.93
28.41


68
76


  2165  Jerry Wang59. Midget Boys Long Jump
22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
26.53
12.62
DNS



42
53



  2160  Chris Soong40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:43.00
74

  2154  Alfredo Pardo4. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
12.66
19.09

15
57


  2167  Brian Wong67. Senior Boys Triple Jump
18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
12.57
DNS


87


  2156  Edwin Siu61. Senior Boys Long Jump
6. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
12. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NT
NT
6.11
16.31
1:03.44
4
7
10
4


  2131  Daniel Chan67. Senior Boys Triple Jump
6. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
12. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NT
NT
12.86
15.07
56.93
3
1
1
6
10
10
  2148  Kevin Li66. Junior Boys Triple Jump
60. Junior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
9.54
4.68
22
29


  2142  Kevin Kim90. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
13.10
NT
15.86

19.27
18
77
16



  2159  Vlad Soloviev73. Senior Boys High Jump
NH
1.65
9

  2106  Francesca Mak58. Senior Girls Long Jump
14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
ND
15.69
ND


80


  2127  Fiona Yeung2. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
15.01
16.23

20
67


  2099  Vanessa Lam58. Senior Girls Long Jump
14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
ND
14.83
FOUL


58


  2090  Tiffany Chan2. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
69. Junior Girls High Jump
NT
NH
16.78
1.30
24
5

1.50
  2118  Brittney Tammisto2. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
8. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
32. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
15.17
55.18
DNS
12
6


1

  2094  Gillian Dominico2. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
8. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
13.10
NT
14.42
13.89
56.94
4
5
8
4
2

  2128  Melissa Yeung87. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
ND
14.17
13.67

20
36


  2109  Katie Ng58. Senior Girls Long Jump
14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
ND
15.51
ND


77


  2126  Sharon Yau75. Junior Girls Shot Put
87. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
15.63
5.20
10.60

17
24
79



  2096  Crystal Hung58. Senior Girls Long Jump
87. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
75. Junior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
DNF
FOUL
6.23


12



  2122  Andrea Wong31. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
56. Midget Girls Long Jump
13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
ND
14.54
3:09.22
3.13

24
35
57



  2115  Michelle Si13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.85
32.55


73
64


  2113  Khadijah Salawu1. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
13.63
NT
13.92

50.42
1
17
2
10

8
  2117  Gabby Smith74. Midget Girls Shot Put
19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
57. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND

ND
9.01

4.59
1

4
10

4
  2104  Janice Lin13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.31
30.90


44
48


  2123  Alexia Yang63. Junior Girls Triple Jump
56. Midget Girls Long Jump
13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
14.04
8.65
4.30

7
7
35



  2095  Monique Fung13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
63. Junior Girls Triple Jump
14.58
ND

DNS
60



  2102  Leanne Li63. Junior Girls Triple Jump
56. Midget Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
6.76
3.19
17
32


  2093  Vanessa Deng31. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
56. Midget Girls Long Jump
68. Midget Girls High Jump
NT
ND
NH
DNS
3.74
DNS

19




  2105  Mikhaila Loader100. Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
3. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
9. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
41:38.00

1:07.55
1

3
10

6
  2119  Bonnie Tung31. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
56. Midget Girls Long Jump
NT
15.19
ND
3:29.49

3.59
35
86
25



  2101  Leslie Leung62. Midget Girls Triple Jump
13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
ND
14.09
31.27
8.36


13
37
53



  2098  Joelle Lam13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.35
29.67


46
33


  2125  Noel Yau19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
32.14
14.86


62
74


  2116  Shannon Sin13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.61
31.18


64
52


  2103  Veronica Lim69. Junior Girls High Jump
2. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
NH
NT
NH
19.95

37


  2112  Joanna Ruuskanen39. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
3. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
DNS
19.70

14


  2120  Samantha Unitas58. Senior Girls Long Jump
15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
ND
14.28
4.05

16
27


  2114  Rachel Shiderman15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
14.05
NT

17.36
18
3

6
  2140  Benson Hung59. Midget Boys Long Jump
4. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NT
FOUL
19.93

20


  2135  Aiken Cheung16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
59. Midget Boys Long Jump
13.72
ND

4.69
105
22


  2137  Christopher Choi16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
DQ
27.13



53


  2145  Kevin Laycraft36. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
2:09.45
19

  2143  John Koo78. Junior Boys Shot Put
90. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
5. Junior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
ND
NT
8.91
14.75
25.74
19
19
26



  2171  Sin Yogaratnam12. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT



  2097  Amanda Ifejika63. Junior Girls Triple Jump
14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
57. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND

ND
8.38

DNS
11





  2124  Samantha Yang63. Junior Girls Triple Jump
58. Senior Girls Long Jump
14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
13.65
9.14
4.17

3
14
21
6


  2107  Jacqueline Man70. Senior Girls High Jump
58. Senior Girls Long Jump
64. Senior Girls Triple Jump
14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
NH
ND
ND
14.29
1.45
3.51
8.88

3
32
11
43
5



  2092  Constance Chung15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash




  2108  Katherine McLeod52. Senior Girls Pole Vault
ND
2.45
2
8
  2166  Andrew Wells85. Senior Boys Discus Throw
79. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
33.08
11.63
3
12
6

  2158  Kelvin So59. Midget Boys Long Jump
16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
3.57

42



  2100  Marissa Lane63. Junior Girls Triple Jump
1. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
ND
NT
14.69
8.83
14.96

4
7
66
3


  2132  Ronald Chan61. Senior Boys Long Jump
18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Boys Triple Jump
ND
12.57
ND
5.36

11.85
17
86
8



  2157  Nat Smith10. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
46. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
50.23
2:28.39
11:24.88
18
43
22



  2121  Trista Williams88. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
DNS


  2111  Zoe Poucher2. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
14.08
15.16

11
33


  2091  Chanel Chau68. Midget Girls High Jump
13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
NH
14.45
1.30

7
52


  2136  Andy Choi90. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
5. Junior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
NT

DNS








  2110  Andelle Posival31. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
35.40
3:15.61

30
76


  2138  Geordie Hill85. Senior Boys Discus Throw
79. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
15.32
FOUL
25



  2155  Navin Purushuttam5. Junior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
12.78
27.65




59
65



Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Unionville "A"NT55.5652
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Unionville "B"NT58.8221
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Unionville "C"NT1:02.6329
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Unionville "A"NT50.9316
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Unionville "B"NT54.6432
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Unionville "C"NT
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Unionville "A"NT55.5644
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Unionville "B"NT58.2410
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Unionville "A"NT48.6111
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Unionville "B"NT54.1322
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Unionville "A"NT54.309
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Unionville "A"NT46.6614
Total Points:147.5
Last updated Sat, 02 May 2009 9:09:10
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.