trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Bill Crother Secondary School

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  204  Samantha Gordon37. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
31. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
25. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
5:08.90
2:26.34
1:02.23
5
1
1
2
10
10
  199  Tiffany Cheung43. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
37. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
11:15.10
5:12.30
4
8
4

  210  Caleigh Stallybrass37. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  209  Lindsay Shotbolt37. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
25. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS





  236  Cal Wilkes40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
28. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
71. Midget Boys High Jump
NT
NT
NH
4:55.70
1:03.00
1.65
17
28
2


8
  228  Eamonn Kichuk46. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
9:01.85
1
10
  222  Adrian Gavrilov40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
46. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:02.90
11:03.77
28
18


  213  Jesse Ali71. Midget Boys High Jump
NH
1.45
15

  215  Shemar Anglin16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
28. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
59. Midget Boys Long Jump
12.28
NT
ND

55.53
5.49
31
4
3

4
6
  226  Yathu Karunailingam16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
28. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
11.74
24.85
NT



14
11




  224  Chris Haliburton83. Midget Boys Discus Throw
89. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
23.60
34.38
13
5

2
  234  Michael Styba28. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:04.22
2:25.81
5:00.90
30
27
25



  214  Omar Anglin22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
59. Midget Boys Long Jump
65. Midget Boys Triple Jump
25.59
ND
ND

5.25
12.49
22
5
2

2
8
  227  Justin Khan34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
28. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:34.29
1:08.15
DNS
66
45




  230  Chris McClean22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
28. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
26.64
12.24
NT


1:04.03
45
30
29



  207  Morgan Morris-Pocock87. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
81. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
20.53
16.55
5
7
2

  208  Ishana Seupersapsingh56. Midget Girls Long Jump
13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
ND
13.75
DNS


26


  229  Eric Lane40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
46. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:05.70
2:27.44
DNS
30
34




  206  Vanessa Little63. Junior Girls Triple Jump
14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
57. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
14.18
ND
8.29

4.07
12
37
14



  225  Tyler Howe17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
60. Junior Boys Long Jump
72. Junior Boys High Jump

ND
NH

4.04
1.40

32
14



  219  Joshua Bush83. Midget Boys Discus Throw
77. Midget Boys Shot Put
71. Midget Boys High Jump
35. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
ND
ND
NH
NT
29.60
11.10
1.70
2:22.55
3
9
1
26
6

10

  237  Jarell Williams89. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
65. Midget Boys Triple Jump
28. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
ND
ND
NT
26.18
10.08
1:06.59
15
10
42



  205  Mary-Elizabeth Hemhill86. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
74. Midget Girls Shot Put
80. Midget Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
26.78
7.23
18.05
1
11
6
10

1
  231  Sean Newland22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
28. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash

12.06
NT




25




  235  Divyanthan Thasarathan59. Midget Boys Long Jump
65. Midget Boys Triple Jump
22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
ND
ND

6.33
13.21

1
1

10
10

  217  Lorne Borovny16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
65. Midget Boys Triple Jump
11.94
25.96
ND


8.56
18
27
18



  220  Brian Duncan22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
28. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
25.59
NT

60.59
21
15


  233  Kyle Stolys40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
46. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:01.00
2:27.62
11:10.68
26
37
20



  232  Sean Nishimura22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
65. Midget Boys Triple Jump
18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
27.70
ND
12.52

9.82

63
12
78



  212  Pryce Alexander34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:31.52
5:26.50
55
50


  211  Jonathon Alderton-Suckling47. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
10:42.91
4:56.70
13
28


  216  Connor Blades83. Midget Boys Discus Throw
89. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
FOUL
28.15

10


  218  Zach Broude16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
28. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
35. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
DNS
28.14
NT
NT


1:06.47
2:30.57

73
40
42




  200  Jennafer Collins87. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
81. Junior Girls Discus Throw
14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
13.92
27.56
19.37

3
3
29
6
6

  201  Bria Dobson19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash




  221  Rashaad Ebrahim71. Midget Boys High Jump
NH
1.50
12

  203  Ailish Forfar74. Midget Girls Shot Put
86. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
80. Midget Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.71
18.33
25.74
5
4
1
2
4
10
  202  Emily Fisher75. Junior Girls Shot Put
87. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
81. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.62
21.62
FOUL
9
4


4

  223  Pierce Grimes40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:05.10
2:28.16
29
41


Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Bill Crother's "A"NT48.6261
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Bill Crother's "B"NT51.0917
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Bill Crother's "A"NT
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay Bill Crother's "A"NT
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay Bill Crother's "A"NT3:54.869
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay Bill Crother's "B"NT4:19.9723
Total Points:148
Last updated Sat, 02 May 2009 9:09:10
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.