Meet Info
Sacred Heart Track Classic
May 4, 2012 to May 5, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Media Full Results (113.45 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Holy Trinity - Oakville
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
458
Kate Lynn Robles
57.
Junior Female Long Jump
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
14.40
DNS
NT
42
453
Lauren Jamieson
87.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
69.
Junior Female High Jump
ND
NH
DNF
DNS
475
Ryan Turczyniak
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
14.00
NT
80
456
Krysta Peralto
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
2.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
14.96
NT
NT
16.85
53
19
466
Brandon Cyrus
65.
Midget Male Triple Jump
59.
Midget Male Long Jump
71.
Midget Male High Jump
ND
ND
NH
DNS
4.78
DNS
11
476
Nevin Wood
79.
Senior Male Shot Put
85.
Senior Male Discus Throw
91.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
449
Emily Fox
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
12.87
NT
9
474
Peter Salmini
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
454
Madelaine Kirichuk
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
18.93
NT
67
470
Nicholas Lourenco
79.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
DNS
445
Rebecca Carrique
15.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
472
Justin Meyer
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.88
NT
62
460
Emeshe Xavier
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
57.
Junior Female Long Jump
15.80
ND
NT
DNS
59
451
Sarah Henein
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
13.69
NT
27
464
Baptiste Bodin
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.57
NT
48
459
Laurence Savoie
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
57.
Junior Female Long Jump
14.76
ND
NT
DNS
50
448
Daniella Fontaine
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
16.46
NT
63
457
Krista Prescod
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
56.
Midget Female Long Jump
13.34
ND
NT
DNF
14
455
Tiffany McNeil
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
56.
Midget Female Long Jump
13.35
ND
NT
DNF
15
447
Marina Curak
76.
Senior Female Shot Put
27.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
467
Shaka Fonderson
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.17
NT
32
462
Keenan Beaumont
67.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
10.58
7
2
443
Rachel Bennett
57.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
DNS
446
Alexandra Chesterfield
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
57.
Junior Female Long Jump
DNF
ND
NT
DNS
468
Stephen Hazineh
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.56
NT
76
452
Laily Hoshmand
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
17.47
NT
64
463
Alex Birt
90.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
84.
Junior Male Discus Throw
78.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNF
DNS
469
Andrew Heytens
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
14.61
NT
53
461
Dominic Asselin
90.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
84.
Junior Male Discus Throw
78.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
DNF
DNF
DNS
465
Tomislav Brkic
91.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
85.
Senior Male Discus Throw
79.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
DNF
DNS
DNS
473
Kadeem Phillip
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
442
Shantel Batchelor
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.25
NT
56
444
Rachel Bronzovich
27.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
33.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
39.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:20.94
DNS
1
10
471
Jireh Mateo
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.26
NT
68
450
Isabel Gallego
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
16.40
NT
62
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
HTSS-Oakville "C"
NT
55.92
8
1
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
HTSS-Oakville "C"
NT
58.56
11
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
HTSS-Oakville "C"
NT
47.22
12
Total Points:
13
Last updated Sat, 05 May 2012 19:59:38
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en