trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Community Hebrew Academy

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  436  Davida Ander33. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
21. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
64. Senior Girls Triple Jump
NT
32.76
ND
DNS

7.51

36
21



  439  Pnina Brown39. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
7:42.00
29

  440  Rachel Charney64. Senior Girls Triple Jump
ND
7.02
23

  435  Tamar Ailenberg38. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
8:13.10
43

  438  Tovi Ander38. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
16.23
6:51.20

41
87


  446  Rebecca Stochinsky38. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
7:59.40
42

  444  Rebecca Kogon20. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
36.19

50

  442  Brittany Fisch20. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
35.56

46

  452  Eden Kadish91. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND


  455  Mattan Lustgarten48. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
36. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
5:05.90
2:24.66

41
46



  460  Jakie Young42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:55.40
81

  449  Russell Citron67. Senior Boys Triple Jump
30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
36. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
ND
NT
NT
8.48
1:02.25
2:19.75
28
27
37



  456  Sahar Rabinoviz41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
28.41
6:51.10

61
70


  448  Jake Belman40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
14.54
6:21.00

72
128


  453  Samuel Leese16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
28. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
14.53
NT


127



  454  Max Lightstone16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
17.07

131

  457  Jonah Teich16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
18.17



132



  450  Ari Eidelshtein16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
13.61

102

  451  Aaron Goldberg40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
46. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
14.42
NT
6:20.70

13:13.40
71
125
36



  443  Sara Kahn20. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
57. Junior Girls Long Jump
38.20
ND

DNS
52



  447  Jenna Webb39. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNS


  458  Josh Viner16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
DNS



  437  Shira Ander13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
16.79

111

  459  Elliot Weissberg41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
12.52

5:48.50


58
47




  445  Maya Newman13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
16.21



107



  441  Rachel Cohen14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.92

63

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Community He "A"NT59.7034
Total Points:0
Last updated Sat, 02 May 2009 9:09:10
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.