trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  471  Garrett Baron61. Senior Boys Long Jump
18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
13.42
4.96

29
129


  462  Shir Barzilay56. Midget Girls Long Jump
13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
ND
DQ
39.58
FOUL




81



  473  Leo Erlikhman18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
79. Senior Boys Shot Put
14.77
ND

FOUL
145



  463  Rachel Farkas14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
20. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
19.78
42.92


92
54


  474  Eviatar Fields59. Midget Boys Long Jump
46. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
65. Midget Boys Triple Jump
ND
NT
ND
4.02
14:38.22
9.64
37
39
15



  464  Atira Frankel13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
15.19
33.23


86
67


  475  Ellis Freedman42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
36. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:07.40
2:54.37
76
76


  476  Jared Friedman59. Midget Boys Long Jump
16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
ND
12.97
27.52
4.60


23
71
59



  465  Talia Herzstein15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
18.27
41.86


61
43


  477  Jason Isaacs17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
16.93
34.97


94
77


  466  Dillan Jacobson13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
16.22

108

  467  Maxine Kirshenbaum56. Midget Girls Long Jump
ND
FOUL


  478  David Kornhauser47. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
14.24
12:23.56

23
90


  468  Madeleine Levine14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
20. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
15.03
33.26


68
39


  479  Ilan Levy16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
59. Midget Boys Long Jump
13.94
29.06
ND


3.09
116
82
45



  480  Zev Lewis18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
79. Senior Boys Shot Put
15.86
NT
ND

DNS
FOUL
147





  482  Jonathan Meyer61. Senior Boys Long Jump
18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
13.79
FOUL


136


  483  Ilan Mucher61. Senior Boys Long Jump
18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
13.97
FOUL


139


  484  Ryan Patak17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
13.83
NT

2:46.73
85
54


  469  Maxine Pressman15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
33. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
18.57
NT

3:47.78
62
30


  485  Jeremy Reinblatt61. Senior Boys Long Jump
18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
13.68
FOUL


135


  470  Danielle Ripsman39. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
33. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
9:00.00
DNS
30



  486  Alan Rush42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
13.35

5:44.50


74
122




  487  Benjamin Spagat79. Senior Boys Shot Put
42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
ND
NT
DNS
6:33.90

79


  488  Dean Walt59. Midget Boys Long Jump
16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
46. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
ND
15.70
NT
3.39

13:13.58
44
130
37



  489  Ely Weisbrot42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
79. Senior Boys Shot Put
NT
ND
7:10.30
FOUL
82



  461  Oriyah Barzilay15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
16.58
33.64


58
39


  472  Liad Ben-Shimon18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.77
25.92


103
61


  481  Josh Martow42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
36. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:15.30
2:27.60
56
56


Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
 Team has no relays registered
Total Points:0
Last updated Sat, 02 May 2009 9:09:10
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.