trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Paul Dwyer C H S

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  1380  Marcus Pavlisko48. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
36. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
10:09.37
2:12.07
14
26


  1351  Stephanie Ehmke20. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash




  1352  Courtney Kennedy50. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
45. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT

DNS




  1355  Stephanie Leggat32. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
50. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
3:02.22
6:28.20
31
12


  1357  Mary Thompson20. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
57. Junior Girls Long Jump
30.64
ND

DNS
27



  1359  Stephen Camozzi85. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
FOUL


  1361  Jay DeMille36. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
49. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
2:34.21
8:02.24
65
23


  1362  Terry Doiron49. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
35. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
7:12.71
2:12.76
9
9


  1363  Mario Fajfer23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
11. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles

NT






  1364  Anthony Flanagan23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
24.20

13

  1367  George Hill36. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
49. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
2:10.58
6:52.32
23
5

2
  1379  Branen O'Malley49. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT



  1381  Joshua Pulito47. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
9:51.45
5
2
  1384  Nathaniel Zochodne61. Senior Boys Long Jump
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
ND

DNS





  1383  Maurice Wright24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
73. Senior Boys High Jump
23.92
NH

DNS
27



  1358  Jenicia Wright20. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
57. Junior Girls Long Jump
30.55
ND

DNS
26



  1366  Jeff Graham85. Senior Boys Discus Throw
79. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
18.30
DNS
24



  1354  Krista Laing32. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
50. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
88. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
DNS
7:08.41
22.86

20
11



  1349  Emily Burgess45. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
50. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
12:07.07
6:25.48
9
9


  1350  Samantha Cabitac19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
31.07

50

  1360  Aaron Champagne22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
60. Junior Boys Long Jump
71. Midget Boys High Jump

ND
NH

DNS
DNS






  1365  Ryan Goldsmith23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
60. Junior Boys Long Jump
72. Junior Boys High Jump
25.71
ND
NH

DNF
1.50
36

11



  1370  Alex Karwowski34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
46. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:36.61
11:30.84
69
25


  1371  J.P. Karwowski34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
46. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:27.73
11:11.83
38
21


  1353  Brelyn Laing20. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
34.17

44

  1373  Sam Landry34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
46. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:23.95
10:15.89
24
9


  1374  Zachary Lott85. Senior Boys Discus Throw
79. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
DNS
DNS




  1375  Luke Melosso22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
60. Junior Boys Long Jump
78. Junior Boys Shot Put

ND
ND

5.57
DNS

6


1

  1377  Ryan Menchions29. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
29.53



74


  1378  Cody Morin85. Senior Boys Discus Throw
79. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
27.45
DNS
13



  1368  Riley Hubbard-Olesky34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
46. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:22.14
10:15.51
18
7


  1356  Simone Roberts20. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
57. Junior Girls Long Jump
29.05
ND

DNS
15



  1382  Luke Sutherland71. Midget Boys High Jump
34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NH
NT
DNS
DNS




  1376  Luke Melosso78. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
DNS


  1369  Trey Jones22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
60. Junior Boys Long Jump
71. Midget Boys High Jump

ND
NH

4.77
1.55

23
5


0.43
  1372  Chris Kelly89. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
ND
25.13
18.78

22
16


Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay Dwyer, Paul- "A"NT5:09.3717
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay Dwyer, Paul- "A"NT4:01.3713
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay Dwyer, Paul- "B"NT4:11.3720
Total Points:5.43
Last updated Sat, 02 May 2009 9:09:10
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.