trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for De La Salle College

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  551  Jessica Baun31. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
37. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:35.47
5:16.70
7
10


  556  Jennifer Boctor56. Midget Girls Long Jump
1. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
ND
NT

FOUL
18.63


25




  560  Keara Campos56. Midget Girls Long Jump
19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
ND

DNS





  567  Bianca Ferlisi13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
25. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
15.35
NT


91



  569  Jenna Furgiuele86. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
56. Midget Girls Long Jump
25. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
ND
ND
NT
13.96
FOUL

7





  574  Ali Kahnert56. Midget Girls Long Jump
68. Midget Girls High Jump
74. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
NH
ND
3.22
DNS
DNS
31





  575  Kristina Kattapuram13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
DNS
31.76



56


  577  Emily Kukovica68. Midget Girls High Jump
51. Midget/Junior Girls Pole Vault
13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
NH
ND
14.35
1.35
2.80

4
1
46
2.33
10

  578  Megan Kwon13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
15.11

83

  581  Ida Mahmoudi56. Midget Girls Long Jump
62. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNS
DNS




  582  Claire Martin56. Midget Girls Long Jump
74. Midget Girls Shot Put
13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS







  583  D.J. Mausner74. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
4.86
30

  585  Jacqueline McPhedran31. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
37. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
6:08.30

25


  588  Chanelle Muir1. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
7. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT






  589  Stephanie Naccarato74. Midget Girls Shot Put
13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
1. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
DNS
NT
DNS

18.20


24



  590  Lauren Nunziata37. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
7. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS







  593  Katherine Rieger31. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
25. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS





  594  Valentina Romano56. Midget Girls Long Jump
74. Midget Girls Shot Put
19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
ND
ND

FOUL
5.61


27




  595  Madeline Sarracini1. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
DNS
NT









  598  Alethea Song86. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
80. Midget Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
8.20
13.48
9
12


  600  Stephanie Susman13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
DNS







  602  Antoinette Taranets1. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
7. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
80. Midget Girls Discus Throw
NT
NT
ND
17.78
57.58
17.62
22
9
8



  603  Daniella Terenzi74. Midget Girls Shot Put
80. Midget Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
8.50
FOUL
2

8

  550  Alanna Bateman38. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:33.80
12:01.63
12
6

1
  552  Lauren Bechard63. Junior Girls Triple Jump
57. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
7.24
DNS
16



  553  Martina Bellisario63. Junior Girls Triple Jump
57. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND




  554  Anastasia Berezowsky2. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
8. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
57. Junior Girls Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
14.46
50.72
4.44
5
3
6
2
6
1
  555  Angelica Bertucca20. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
26. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
28.39
NT
28.43

7



  558  Alessia Borgo14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
20. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.62
28.97


20
14


  561  Celia Cassiani32. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
38. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:51.36
DNS
18



  562  Erica Caufin14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
20. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.79
30.97


55
30


  564  Charlotte Coles75. Junior Girls Shot Put
57. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
FOUL
DNS




  565  Orla Curran14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
2. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
8. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
15.23
NT
NT

17.70
58.66
73
28
12



  568  Madeleine Follis63. Junior Girls Triple Jump
2. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
57. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
NT
ND
9.36
14.88
4.38
2
8
8
8


  573  Julie Hudson75. Junior Girls Shot Put
81. Junior Girls Discus Throw
87. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
10.45


25



  576  Claire Kim14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash




  597  Vanessa Sidwell2. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
8. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
16.26
58.14
21
11


  604  Jacqueline Tmej32. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
38. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:46.37
5:31.40
13
8


  605  Lea Torchetti57. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
ND


  609  Shannon Wilson44. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
63. Junior Girls Triple Jump
NT
ND
13:23.79
6.19
17
19


  557  Vicky Borbely33. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
39. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:47.69
DNS
14



  559  Samantha Burgess76. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
DNS


  563  Silvia Cioci82. Senior Girls Discus Throw
58. Senior Girls Long Jump
64. Senior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
FOUL
FOUL
8.82


12



  566  Alana Czapran82. Senior Girls Discus Throw
76. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
DNS
DNS




  571  Victoria Hale82. Senior Girls Discus Throw
88. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
DNS
DNS




  572  Clare Higgins3. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
9. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
50. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
19.16
1:24.84
6:47.62
11
11
15



  579  Victoria Lio15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash




  580  Danielle Lucchese33. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
14.08
2:43.19

12
20


  584  Emma McKay58. Senior Girls Long Jump
27. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
ND
NT
3.60

26



  587  Alexandra Misiak39. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
45. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  592  Olivia Rasekhi70. Senior Girls High Jump
NH
1.40
5
2
  596  Jennifer Shaw76. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
DNS


  601  Alexandra Szabo-Day58. Senior Girls Long Jump
70. Senior Girls High Jump
15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
ND
NH
13.94
3.50
1.35

33
6
12

0.20

  608  Candice White27. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
50. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT

7:13.78

21


  616  Philip Caldwell4. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
28. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
12.74
NT
19.83


19
60




  629  Jonathan Fuschini4. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
12.29
26.14
17.79


9
33
32



  633  Edward Martins-Berki83. Midget Boys Discus Throw
16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
DNS





  647  Ryall Stroud77. Midget Boys Shot Put
22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
71. Midget Boys High Jump
ND
27.32
NH
9.23

1.55
26
57
5


0.43
  613  Spencer Bridgewater66. Junior Boys Triple Jump
17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
12.48
11.39

8
44


  617  Nicholas Chan17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
66. Junior Boys Triple Jump
12.69
27.44
ND


10.79
56
62
11



  620  Jimmy Cooke41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
47. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:51.90
12:30.03
59
24


  622  Barrett Cribbey35. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
49. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
2:29.61
7:57.91
38
21


  626  John-Carlo Ervalho17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
60. Junior Boys Long Jump
12.06

ND


DNF
31





  628  Ian Fraser41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:27.10
50

  632  Kevin Mackinnon78. Junior Boys Shot Put
84. Junior Boys Discus Throw
90. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
32.66


7



  641  Edward Pascall-Mayers17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.05
24.20


30
14


  642  Stefano Pasquarelli17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.46
26.42


42
48


  644  Jack Saraiva78. Junior Boys Shot Put
84. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
9.40
24.37
15
11


  646  Stephen Solda78. Junior Boys Shot Put
84. Junior Boys Discus Throw
90. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
25.17
DNS

9




  649  Cedric Yarish84. Junior Boys Discus Throw
90. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
DNS
DNS




  610  Adriano Arnini42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
36. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS





  611  Kyle Attard61. Senior Boys Long Jump
67. Senior Boys Triple Jump
73. Senior Boys High Jump
ND
ND
NH
ND
9.11
DNS

26




  612  Christian Blake61. Senior Boys Long Jump
18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND

5.42

16



  615  Alex Cahuas61. Senior Boys Long Jump
18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
ND
12.42

DNS



70




  618  David Ciardullo61. Senior Boys Long Jump
67. Senior Boys Triple Jump
73. Senior Boys High Jump
ND
ND
NH
DNS
ND
DNS






  619  G.Sebastian Cole85. Senior Boys Discus Throw
79. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
FOUL
DNS




  630  Chris Kahnert67. Senior Boys Triple Jump
6. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
NT
12.18
DNS
18.41


12
47



  631  Jason Kelly61. Senior Boys Long Jump
18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
ND

23.65
DNS




22



  636  Conor McGlynn18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
61. Senior Boys Long Jump
12.40

ND


ND
66





  638  Kyle Narciso61. Senior Boys Long Jump
18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
12.58
ND


88


  639  Ken Norris30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
36. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
24.89
NT


2:24.99

45
47



  640  Matthew Paolucci85. Senior Boys Discus Throw
79. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
FOUL
11.79

11


  645  David Shaw6. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
61. Senior Boys Long Jump
NT
12.86
ND


DNS

105




  648  Christopher Sullivan42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNS


  650  Chris Ziebenhaus79. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
11.51
13

  621  Oliver Coren41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
35. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:16.30

43



  591  Kate Radcliffe75. Junior Girls Shot Put
87. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
81. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
14.39
DNS

18




  586  Lori Minassian13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
16.71

109

  624  Matthew DeSanctis17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
13.11
27.70


67
67


  635  Cole McGill66. Junior Boys Triple Jump
5. Junior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
29. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
ND
NT
NT
DNS
17.16


6


1

  607  Kristian Visconti15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.22

26

  599  Alanna Sulz56. Midget Girls Long Jump
13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
74. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
DNS
ND
FOUL

4.37


31



  627  Francesco Fazzari40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
46. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:33.00
DNS
56



  651  Victor Ziebenhaus84. Junior Boys Discus Throw
78. Junior Boys Shot Put
60. Junior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
23.19
9.16
DNS
13
18




  614  Patrick Brown61. Senior Boys Long Jump
91. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
DNS
33.42

17


  634  Rafaele Massarelli77. Midget Boys Shot Put
83. Midget Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
8.98
DNS
28



  625  Michael DiGregori59. Midget Boys Long Jump
16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
13.07
DNS


75


  606  Brenda Varriano63. Junior Girls Triple Jump
75. Junior Girls Shot Put
57. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
6.35
5.35
DNS
18
14




Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay De La Salle "A"NT60.2423
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay De La Salle "B"NT60.6424
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay De La Salle "A"NT50.1712
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay De La Salle "A"NT56.0752
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay De La Salle "A"NT48.2610
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay De La Salle "A"NT55.7014
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay De La Salle "A"NT47.1119
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay De La Salle "A"NT4:37.0161
No Entries for athlete(s)
Julia GaristoBrendan McKayAlex CybulskyMichael Robinson
Total Points:44.96
Last updated Sat, 02 May 2009 9:09:10
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.