Meet Info
Sacred Heart Track Classic
May 4, 2012 to May 5, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Media Full Results (113.45 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for De La Salle College - Toronto
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
344
Alessandra Sconza
31.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
37.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
339
Bridget McGlynn
38.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
39.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
5:47.59
12
343
Jillian Scandiffio
38.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
39.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
13:33.24
6:31.92
3
26
6
373
Thomas Hickey
46.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
12:05.80
5:26.72
10
34
377
Alec Langlois
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
10.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
18.82
51.08
2:40.18
14
11
33
361
Adriano DiVita
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
59.
Midget Male Long Jump
NT
DNS
ND
DNS
NT
DNF
363
Liam Dolan
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
46.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
10:48.51
4:59.04
3
23
6
381
Arakel Minassian
47.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
9:55.96
4:31.50
2
2
8
8
356
Daniel Casalese
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
47.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
371
Lukas Haas
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
48.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:55.93
10:55.22
34
8
1
346
Stephanie Terenzi
86.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
74.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
ND
11.76
6.20
10
18
334
Samantha Gramegna
56.
Midget Female Long Jump
62.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
2.76
DNS
36
332
Maddie Gaasenbeek
56.
Midget Female Long Jump
7.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
1.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
ND
NT
NT
3.74
54.29
14.05
20
5
4
4
5
333
Tori Gaasenbeek
1.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
7.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
15.95
56.13
13
8
1
323
Daniella Borgo
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13.33
DNS
NT
NT
13
322
Camille Bartul
1.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
14.86
DNS
17.34
NT
NT
20
44
348
Emilia Von dem Hagen
56.
Midget Female Long Jump
62.
Midget Female Triple Jump
80.
Midget Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
2.80
DNS
DNS
35
345
Sophia Seward
74.
Midget Female Shot Put
80.
Midget Female Discus Throw
86.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.43
DNS
8.79
15
12
338
Mikaela Liscio
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
2.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
8.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
13.53
NT
NT
NT
16.62
DNS
20
16
335
Brynna Kagawa-Visentin
2.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
8.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
20.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
15.98
DNS
NT
10
324
Madeline Bradshaw
20.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
31.71
NT
14
349
Sadie Wilson
3.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
9.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
58.
Senior Female Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
18.71
DNS
DNS
9
337
Emily Kukovica
82.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
17.68
14
340
Calleigh O'Shea
3.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
15.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
13.99
29.52
18.89
NT
29.84
10
14
7
2
341
Cassandra Pilacinski
3.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
9.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
21.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
30.42
DNS
1:15.85
NT
4
12
5
350
Amidou Bamba
71.
Midget Male High Jump
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
NH
29.07
1.45
NT
7
39
1.50
390
Michael Sciortino
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
59.
Midget Male Long Jump
DNF
DNS
ND
NT
NT
DNF
384
Christian Paolucci
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
59.
Midget Male Long Jump
77.
Midget Male Shot Put
12.16
ND
ND
NT
4.73
12.33
31
13
6
3
355
Michael Bortolin
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
12.34
DNS
18.07
NT
NT
10
39
383
Kenny Nguyen
59.
Midget Male Long Jump
65.
Midget Male Triple Jump
71.
Midget Male High Jump
ND
ND
NH
DNF
DNS
1.55
5
3.50
366
Ben Dunn
59.
Midget Male Long Jump
71.
Midget Male High Jump
89.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
NH
ND
4.93
DNS
29.03
9
4
5
367
Jamie Engels
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.69
DNS
NT
NT
57
392
Adam Stanghieri
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
59.
Midget Male Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
DNF
382
Justin Mukai
10.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
28.46
51.75
NT
12
36
374
Lucas Hii
84.
Junior Male Discus Throw
90.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
24.06
DNS
18
353
Matthew Belcastro
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.35
25.05
NT
NT
20
12
358
Sean Clademenos
5.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
60.
Junior Male Long Jump
66.
Junior Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNF
359
Aidan Curran
5.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
60.
Junior Male Long Jump
NT
ND
20.67
3.77
15
11
376
Jason Kovacs
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
5.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
29.55
12.42
NT
NT
NT
17.64
29
25
8
1
375
William Kivlichan
5.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
11.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
12.40
16.66
45.30
NT
5
3
22
4
6
362
Matthew Dodig
78.
Junior Male Shot Put
84.
Junior Male Discus Throw
90.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
12.39
29.04
34.18
3
11
9
6
391
Tredegar Shea
11.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
5.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
DNS
21.04
17
357
Andrew Cioraca
60.
Junior Male Long Jump
66.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNS
DNF
387
Robert Popescu
78.
Junior Male Shot Put
84.
Junior Male Discus Throw
90.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
25.38
33.42
14
10
352
Christopher Bechard
84.
Junior Male Discus Throw
90.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
23.58
27.32
20
19
380
Jameel Manji
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
78.
Junior Male Shot Put
DNS
ND
NT
DNS
364
Robert Donato
60.
Junior Male Long Jump
66.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNS
DNF
379
Mielod Mahmoudi
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
NT
NT
351
Stephen Bateman
60.
Junior Male Long Jump
66.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNS
9.17
24
360
Dante Dale
78.
Junior Male Shot Put
84.
Junior Male Discus Throw
90.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
31.73
DNS
9
369
Rhys Forsyth
60.
Junior Male Long Jump
66.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNS
DNF
372
Simon Hajjar
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
39.18
NT
30
393
Andrew Tabri
61.
Senior Male Long Jump
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
6.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
ND
12.99
NT
5.19
NT
20.65
8
65
14
1
354
Brent Bogdon
6.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
12.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
67.
Senior Male Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
DNS
DNS
DNF
389
Stephen Savo-Sardaro
67.
Senior Male Triple Jump
85.
Senior Male Discus Throw
91.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNF
30.71
36.11
8
13
1
385
Stefano Pezzetta
61.
Senior Male Long Jump
79.
Senior Male Shot Put
85.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
378
Parker Lees
91.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
6.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
ND
NT
DNF
18.79
9
331
Andrea Furgiuele
75.
Junior Female Shot Put
81.
Junior Female Discus Throw
87.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
22.83
6
3
329
Laura Collins
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
DNF
DNS
NT
NT
342
Claudia Scaccia
56.
Midget Female Long Jump
62.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNF
DNS
328
Deanna Ciccone
62.
Midget Female Triple Jump
56.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
ND
DNS
2.37
38
388
Matthew Ramos
77.
Midget Male Shot Put
83.
Midget Male Discus Throw
89.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.15
DNS
19.58
18
14
326
Nicola Charles
20.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
8.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
2.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
30.91
NT
NT
NT
51.76
13.63
11
2
3
8
6
330
Sydney Dallas
2.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
8.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
327
Lauren Chau
76.
Senior Female Shot Put
82.
Senior Female Discus Throw
88.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
16.72
DNS
18
336
Solomiya Kasyanchuk
76.
Senior Female Shot Put
82.
Senior Female Discus Throw
88.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNF
DNS
325
Bridget Chapman
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
74.
Midget Female Shot Put
16.76
ND
NT
DNS
58
370
Olivier Francouer
71.
Midget Male High Jump
59.
Midget Male Long Jump
NH
ND
1.60
4.48
4
20
5
365
David Doyle
78.
Junior Male Shot Put
84.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
DNS
DNF
347
Stephani Tomazos
75.
Junior Female Shot Put
81.
Junior Female Discus Throw
87.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
17.46
9
386
Michael Plastina
59.
Midget Male Long Jump
83.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
DNF
20.42
14
368
Roberto Fazzari
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
59.
Midget Male Long Jump
13.52
ND
NT
DNF
73
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
DLSC - Toronto "A"
NT
48.29
4
5
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
DLSC - Toronto "A"
NT
50.38
12
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
DLSC - Toronto "A"
NT
56.19
9
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
DLSC - Toronto "A"
NT
DNS
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
DLSC - Toronto "A"
NT
57.06
9
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
DLSC - Toronto "A"
NT
DNS
Total Points:
105
Last updated Sat, 05 May 2012 19:59:38
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en