trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for De La Salle College - Toronto

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  2663  Elizaveta Abramova1. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
56. Midget Girls Long Jump
62. Midget Girls Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
20.81
DNF
DNF
22





  2664  Sophia Amato3. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
20.96
16

  2665  Isabella Aversa15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.72

47

  2705  Brendan Bano78. Junior Boys Shot Put
84. Junior Boys Discus Throw
90. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNF
DNF
DNS






  2706  Camilo Barrientos22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
71. Midget Boys High Jump

NH

1.50

9


  2707  Christopher Belanger24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash

11.91



33


  2708  Matthew Belanger24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash

12.47



51


  2666  Elizabeth Ben2. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
8. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
20. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
81. Junior Girls Discus Throw
NT
NT
29.60
ND
DNS
51.30

17.29

3
10
4

6

5
  2709  Michael Bortolin24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash








  2710  Stephen Brade17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
60. Junior Boys Long Jump
90. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
12.28
ND
ND

DNF
DNS
26





  2711  Gregory Bry40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:17.13
22

  2667  Meg Caruana13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
15.49



72



  2712  Andrew Carvalino22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
71. Midget Boys High Jump

13.61
NH


1.30

76
11



  2713  Karl Castagna41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
90. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
NT
ND
DNS
FOUL




  2668  Jocelyn Chau31. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
37. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
9. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
2:13.01
4:36.95
1:13.80
1
1
4
10
10
5
  2714  Domenico Commisso24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
61. Senior Boys Long Jump

12.31
ND


DNF

46




  2715  Lucas Dato40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNS


  2669  Abbey De Fulviis21. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
29.15
13.42


10
9


  2670  Adriana Di Nunzio13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
56. Midget Girls Long Jump
14.51
32.55
ND


DNF
48
27




  2671  Alessia Di Tullio57. Junior Girls Long Jump
2. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
20. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
ND
NT

DNF
16.57


13




  2716  Adriano Di Vita12. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT

DNS





  2672  Julia Dodig75. Junior Girls Shot Put
81. Junior Girls Discus Throw
87. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
14.52
13.26

11
17



  2717  Liam Dolan42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
48. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
49. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS






  2718  Nicholas Filippidas23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
29. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash








  2719  Jonathan Fortini5. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
13.50
20.98

10
63


  2673  Adrienne Fu13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
1. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
56. Midget Girls Long Jump
62. Midget Girls Triple Jump
16.42
NT
ND
ND

17.09
DNF
DNF
88
10






  2674  Maddie Gaasenbeek9. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
3. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
29.27
NT
1:11.71

16.87
3
12
4
6

5
  2720  Justin Gibbs24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash

11.52



13


  2721  Connor Gioiosa16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
59. Midget Boys Long Jump
14.28
ND

4.96
86
13


  2676  Alyssa Grant-Pereira80. Midget Girls Discus Throw
86. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
74. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
DNF
DNF
6.33


25



  2677  Alida Greco3. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
58. Senior Girls Long Jump
70. Senior Girls High Jump
NT
ND
NH
DNS
DNS
NH






  2678  Emily Grydziuszko8. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
38. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
87. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
DNS
6:41.53
FOUL

30




  2722  Michael Gucciardi77. Midget Boys Shot Put
83. Midget Boys Discus Throw
89. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.72
DNS
DNF
12





  2723  Christopher Hajjar23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
60. Junior Boys Long Jump
66. Junior Boys Triple Jump

13.81
ND
ND


DNF
DNF

67






  2679  Abigail Hatanaka20. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
57. Junior Girls Long Jump
63. Junior Girls Triple Jump

ND
ND

DNF
DNS






  2680  Victoria Hatanaka14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
63. Junior Girls Triple Jump
16.40
ND

DNS
66



  2724  Clark Hayes28. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
77. Midget Boys Shot Put

13.89
ND


8.10

81
16



  2725  Thomas Hickey42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNS


  2681  Madeleine Hooper2. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
14.08
14.98

8
35
1

  2682  Nicole Houston80. Midget Girls Discus Throw
1. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
ND
NT
33.73
DNF
17.39


14
35



  2683  Melissa Howe86. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
80. Midget Girls Discus Throw
74. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
DNF
DNF
FOUL






  2684  Gianna Jeyarajan25. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
31. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run

NT
1:30.63
DNS
17



  2726  Reilly Kennedy77. Midget Boys Shot Put
83. Midget Boys Discus Throw
89. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.85
DNF
DNF
17





  2685  Helen Kosc45. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
50. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
39. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
6:01.29


20



  2686  Julia Kosc56. Midget Girls Long Jump
74. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
3.43
6.33
29
25


  2727  Dylan Lamaca4. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
71. Midget Boys High Jump
NT
27.12
11.78
NH
18.43


DNF
7
16
14

2



  2728  Alec Langlois30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
36. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run

NT

2:25.38

21


  2687  Alexandra Le Boeuf56. Midget Girls Long Jump
ND
2.89
32

  2688  Celine Lecce58. Senior Girls Long Jump
ND
DNS


  2729  Carlos Lopez23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
29. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
60. Junior Boys Long Jump
66. Junior Boys Triple Jump


ND
ND


DNF
9.51



11




  2730  Christopher Magony46. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
11:17.54
5:00.72
11
17


  2731  Giuseppe Marini22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
59. Midget Boys Long Jump
77. Midget Boys Shot Put

12.91
ND
ND


4.51
8.22

55
20
15




  2689  Nicolette Martini13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
1. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.26
NT
32.59

DNS

38

29



  2690  Petra Martins80. Midget Girls Discus Throw
74. Midget Girls Shot Put
86. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.83
FOUL
14.56
13

14



  2691  Mikayla Mazza1. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
7. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT

18.88
DNS

19





  2732  Alec McKay23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash

13.09



50


  2692  Jessica Miele76. Senior Girls Shot Put
82. Senior Girls Discus Throw
88. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNF
15.00
DNF

19




  2693  Alison Mills80. Midget Girls Discus Throw
7. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
ND
NT
33.37
DNF
59.19


6
33

3

  2694  Sarah Palazzese2. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
8. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
DNS
59.30

11


  2733  Christian Paolucci18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Boys Triple Jump

ND

DNF




  2734  Paul Parent61. Senior Boys Long Jump
67. Senior Boys Triple Jump
85. Senior Boys Discus Throw
91. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
DNF
DNF
DNF
22.64



25




  2695  Julianna Paura3. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
9. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
58. Senior Girls Long Jump
64. Senior Girls Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
ND
19.49
DNS
DNS
DNF
10







  2696  Alyssa Pejkovic1. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
56. Midget Girls Long Jump
NT
ND
17.66
3.59
18
23


  2735  Jonathan Penney4. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
59. Midget Boys Long Jump
65. Midget Boys Triple Jump
77. Midget Boys Shot Put
NT
12.02
ND
ND
ND
DNS

5.20
DNF
11.24

27
8

4


1

5
  2736  Andrew Perianayagam46. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
10:50.98
4:59.01
7
16
2

  2737  Michael Pezzetta79. Senior Boys Shot Put
85. Senior Boys Discus Throw
91. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
13.85
37.96
31.19
2
2
14
8
8

  2738  Benjamin Poon24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
61. Senior Boys Long Jump
73. Senior Boys High Jump


ND
NH


DNF
DNF








  2697  Gemma Primucci13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
56. Midget Girls Long Jump
62. Midget Girls Triple Jump
DNF
ND
ND

3.04
FOUL

31




  2739  Justin Qiao16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.84

51

  2740  Christian Rampersad18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
79. Senior Boys Shot Put
91. Senior Boys Javelin Throw

ND
ND

DNF
DNF






  2698  Olivia Rohn7. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
56. Midget Girls Long Jump
62. Midget Girls Triple Jump
NT

ND
ND
DNS

FOUL
DNF








  2699  Sofia Savio20. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
57. Junior Girls Long Jump
63. Junior Girls Triple Jump

14.74
ND
ND


DNF
DNS

51






  2741  Ibai Seco17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
60. Junior Boys Long Jump
66. Junior Boys Triple Jump
72. Junior Boys High Jump
13.07
ND
ND
NH

DNF
9.88
DNS
49

9





  2742  Calum Slapnicar29. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
35. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
60. Junior Boys Long Jump

NT
ND

DNS
DNF






  2743  Luca Speranzioso22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
28. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
71. Midget Boys High Jump


NH


DNF






  2744  Marco Stipo46. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
4:46.10

6

3
  2700  Victoria Tam1. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
56. Midget Girls Long Jump
NT
ND
17.64
3.51
16
24


  2701  Stephanie Terenzi76. Senior Girls Shot Put
82. Senior Girls Discus Throw
88. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNF
15.00
DNF

19




  2745  Leonidas Tomazos61. Senior Boys Long Jump
85. Senior Boys Discus Throw
91. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNF
DNF
DNF






  2702  Victoria Trasente57. Junior Girls Long Jump
63. Junior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNF
DNS




  2746  Godwin Tse66. Junior Boys Triple Jump
84. Junior Boys Discus Throw
90. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.96
24.25
DNS
14
14




  2703  Victoria Velikonja1. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
7. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
62. Midget Girls Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
17.30
1:10.72
DNF
13
9




  2747  Dylan Wallace4. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
10. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
71. Midget Boys High Jump
89. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
NT
NT
NH
ND
19.34
51.52
DNF
DNF
12
6



3


  2748  Michael Wang16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
59. Midget Boys Long Jump
65. Midget Boys Triple Jump
13.04
ND
ND

4.96
DNF
59
13




  2749  Daniel Wing4. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
71. Midget Boys High Jump
77. Midget Boys Shot Put
89. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
NT
NH
ND
ND
20.55
DNF
8.93
DNF
16

10





Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay DLSC - Toronto "A"NT1:02.4221
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay DLSC - Toronto "B"NT59.2315
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay DLSC - Toronto "A"NTDQ
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay DLSC - Toronto "A"NT51.6213
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay DLSC - Toronto "B"NTDNS
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay DLSC - Toronto "A"NT50.9311
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay DLSC - Toronto "A"NTDQ
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay DLSC - Toronto "B"NTDNS
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay DLSC - Toronto "A"NT56.3810
No Entries for athlete(s)
Ramzi AshqarSamantha Gillen
Total Points:83
Last updated Fri, 15 May 2015 21:13:03
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.