trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Abbey Park High School

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  17  Kevin Ahlin41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNS


  1  Holly Amos14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
20. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash








  18  Tyler Amos18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash








  19  Cale Boettinger16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
13.91



111



  2  Sara Brennan37. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:01.70
12:49.48
21
14


  3  Jocelyn Carabott13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.13
30.06


39
38


  20  Mike Derma40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  4  Maria Devine56. Midget Girls Long Jump
13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
ND
13.55
27.83
4.44


4
13
9
4


  21  Scott Dunford30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
25.79
57.13

17
59


  5  Julia Friesen39. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
45. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:24.10
DNS
10



  22  Nathaniel Green42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
4:18.10
3
6
  6  Sasha Guay13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.38
29.72


49
34


  23  Brandon Hazineth41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
35. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:47.90
2:21.97
17
25


  7  Jade Johnston27. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:06.50
8

  8  Brooke Johnstone27. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:09.57
16

  9  Anu LalithKumar56. Midget Girls Long Jump
62. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
FOUL
FOUL




  25  Conner Mabbott29. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT

56.05

12


  26  Dan Mathie41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
35. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
28. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
29. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS

1:01.68
54.46


21
2



8
  27  Adam Maybee42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
36. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:36.70
2:09.83
18
20


  29  Ross McLeod22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
59. Midget Boys Long Jump
16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash

ND
14.49

DNS



126



  28  Adam McCaig34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
DNS


  30  Jeff Mitchell42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNS


  31  Brandon Musselman18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.71
NT
25.05



21

51



  11  Brittney Osland13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.86
29.04


30
28


  32  Joshua Rigby40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:16.30
2:51.50
69
84


  12  Nicole Roblin25. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
29.18



30


  14  Corinne Smith27. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:01.32
2
8
  15  Danica Stewart31. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
37. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  13  Carolyn Smeenk19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
25. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
28.97
NT

1:09.16
27
8


  16  Jessica Tat27. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:03.88
5
2
  34  Mike Trnkus30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT



  33  Karun Tandon41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
47. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:51.60
DNS
21



  10  Vivian Leung33. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
3:42.33
28

  24  Adnan Khan28. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
23.91

DNS
SCR


4



Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Abbey Park HS "A"NT56.369
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Abbey Park HS "A"NT
Total Points:28
Last updated Sat, 02 May 2009 9:09:10
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.