trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Sacred Heart C H S

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  1562  Victoria Coates45. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
39. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
10:48.14
5:00.30
4
3
4
6
  1564  Caileigh Glenn33. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
2:17.63
1
10
  1565  Micha Gutmanis33. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
39. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
2:35.27
5:17.90
8
8


  1575  Chris Bergin91. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
36. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
39.75
55.36
2:08.42
8
10
16



  1591  Mike Shasky36. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
2:25.33
4:58.80
49
35


  1558  Brooklyn Agnoluzzi26. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
38. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
1:05.56
6:14.40
3
31
6

  1559  Shannon Bergin87. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
26. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
15.26

16



  1572  Liesel Schwieghardt38. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
6:16.50
32

  1578  Jake Carter41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
47. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
4:59.90
DNS
32



  1593  Matt teBogt47. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
10:44.22
4:51.30
14
20


  1579  AJ dePaulson41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
47. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
4:58.30
10:48.38
29
15


  1580  Matt Drag42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
4:59.40
37

  1583  Kenneth Leung28. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
58.67
2:21.98
8
17


  1588  Kyle Penney40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
DNS
DNS




  1574  Rachel Summers25. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
1:11.78
16

  1568  Amanda Hroncok25. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
1:12.68
18

  1567  Julia Heos37. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
DNS
12:23.58

12


  1566  Christina Heos37. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
DNS
DNS




  1561  Chelsea Clark27. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
1:19.99
21

  1571  Caitlyn Rooney27. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash



  1563  Kayla Deighan38. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
50. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
5:06.20
DNS
5:32.44
5

2
2

8
  1584  Andrew Mastin40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
5:16.80
2:27.51
42
36


  1573  Laura StJohn38. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
6:19.60
35

  1557  Erin Adams25. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
1:16.65
22

  1594  Sean Trace28. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
1:05.44
35

  1570  Madelyn McCallan33. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
27. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
2:36.22
1:05.89
9
7


  1595  Mark Wilson28. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run

DNS




  1581  Peter Galka36. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run



  1560  Brigid Callaghan32. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
38. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
2:23.68
4:55.30
1
1
10
10
  1589  Kevin Purcell73. Senior Boys High Jump
1.75
5
1.50
  1585  Jonathon Miranda71. Midget Boys High Jump
28. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
1.55
60.41
5
13
0.43

  1582  Glen Lassaline71. Midget Boys High Jump
5. Junior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
1.55

5

0.43

  1587  Steven Papp29. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
72. Junior Boys High Jump
1:01.18
1.60
25
6

1
  1577  Ivan Cadonic71. Midget Boys High Jump
1.40
20

  1576  Mitch Braunstein73. Senior Boys High Jump
DNS


  1592  Matt Suchy71. Midget Boys High Jump
DNS


  1586  Jacob Omorodion71. Midget Boys High Jump
1.50
12

  1569  Nadine Kexel25. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash



  1590  Ryan Sellan30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash



Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay Sacred Heart "A"4:18.6428
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay Sacred Heart "B"X4:21.06
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay Sacred Heart "C"X4:48.65
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay Sacred Heart "A"
Total Points:67.36
Last updated Sat, 02 May 2009 9:09:10
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.