trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Notre Dame Catholic Secondary

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  1333  Chanice Taylor-Chase26. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
20. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
57. Junior Girls Long Jump
NT
24.52
ND

24.48
5.07

1
1

10
10
  1344  Matthew Johnston40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
28. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
1:06.70
2:26.61

43
29



  1345  Christopher Moyer34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
47. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:15.35
4:32.30
9:43.52
4
7
3
4

6
  1331  Simone Morel39. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
45. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
50. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
5:48.90
12:33.50
6:35.42
17
13
13



  1330  Karina Magalhaes32. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
38. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
26. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
2:29.71
DNS

3


6


  1338  Daniel Heron42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
36. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
4:23.20
53.99
1:59.14
8
6
2

1

  1339  Joseph Heron42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
85. Senior Boys Discus Throw
36. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
ND
NT
4:29.60
23.02
2:03.25
10
20
11



  1341  John Jenkins85. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
23.02
20

  1343  Corbin Johnston30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
36. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT

2:17.16
4:45.30

34
27



  1337  Brett Hacker47. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
35. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
10:01.98
4:30.60
2:05.16
7
5
4

2

  1327  Jennifer Colangelo32. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
26. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
8. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
3:00.30
1:10.63

26
11




  1328  Chanelle Colangelo-Chase21. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
50. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
26.73
NT
26.69
7:00.88
5
18
2

  1348  Nicholas Shatalow22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
10. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
25.60
NT

47.09
23
5

2
  1334  Tynelle Taylor-Chase58. Senior Girls Long Jump
27. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
9. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NT
NT
4.45

1:05.89
6

2
1

8
  1329  Raven Jeffers58. Senior Girls Long Jump
64. Senior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
DNS




  1347  Tremayne Palma-Campbell83. Midget Boys Discus Throw
22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
10. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
26.56
NT
26.86

49.34
8
43
12



  1340  Andrew Jaciw-Zurakowsky30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT



  1336  Michael Evans61. Senior Boys Long Jump
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
ND

5.75

8



  1346  Ali Mroueh24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash




  1335  Kevin Bell85. Senior Boys Discus Throw
79. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
21.68
FOUL
23



  1326  Kenisha Alexander25. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT

NT









  1332  Laetitia Ndondo21. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
32.13

32

  1342  Bejaan Jivraj30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
36. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
24.39
NT
52.66

2:02.93
4
35
9
4


Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay Notre Dame "A"NT4:13.88110
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay Notre Dame "B"NT
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay Notre Dame "A"NT3:39.7644
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay Notre Dame "B"NT4:06.3616
Total Points:70
Last updated Sat, 02 May 2009 9:09:10
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.