trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Riverdale C I

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  1524  Ethan Abdul11. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
5. Junior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
49.64
19.30
18
17


  1525  Michael Aleksic5. Junior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
84. Junior Boys Discus Throw
11. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
ND
NT
17.76
36.86
49.13
8
3
17

6

  1528  Peter Borkowski5. Junior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
19.87
18

  1543  Brown Michael5. Junior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
11. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT






  1531  Tony Cen47. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
35. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
13:06.64
5:48.00
2:44.94
26
57
52



  1533  Andy Huang23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
60. Junior Boys Long Jump
28.74
ND

DNF
73



  1535  David Ing5. Junior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
11. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
18.80
50.64
15
22


  1538  Fotis Karantonis17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
60. Junior Boys Long Jump
12.96
ND

DNF
60



  1541  Henry Lee17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
60. Junior Boys Long Jump

ND

DNS




  1546  Ryan Phyper41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
35. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
49. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
5:00.60
2:28.16
8:00.55
33
32
22



  1547  Jonathan Plytas23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
29. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
26.73
NT


51



  1548  Lucas Po17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
14.02

87

  1549  Aidan Small5. Junior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
NT



  1550  Vincent Tran17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
13.02

63

  1551  Zach Van Kempen23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
29. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash

NT

1:05.14

36


  1553  Karl Wang90. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
47. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
ND
NT
NT
ND
11:24.55
5:19.60

16
46



  1554  Jordan Ward66. Junior Boys Triple Jump
60. Junior Boys Long Jump
29. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
ND
ND
NT
10.79
5.00
60.79
11
17
24



  1504  Shaquilla Alexander14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
15.18

71

  1506  Christina Campbell14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
20. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
57. Junior Girls Long Jump
14.50
30.19
ND


DNS
48
24




  1515  Betty Liu38. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNS


  1521  Anna Maria Vassiliou14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
20. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
15.27
31.37


74
32


  1505  Jacqueline Andrade13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
DNS
31.99



57


  1512  Judy Ha74. Midget Girls Shot Put
86. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
80. Midget Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS






  1518  Roksolana Shtepan38. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
32. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:04.60
2:53.20
26
20


  1520  Kayla VanDerKolk37. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:06.70
4
4
  1527  Gareth Anderson16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.96
27.95


70
69


  1529  Stuart Brignell16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
14.26



124



  1552  Kevin Vong16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
13.32

87

  1526  Dylan Anderson42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
48. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
36. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
12:01.32
2:25.48

31
50



  1534  Jimmy Huang18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
13.39
26.73


127
68


  1536  Majeed Jasar85. Senior Boys Discus Throw
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
91. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
25.91
ND
24.44

31.11
18
60
21



  1537  Henry Jiang18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.92

108

  1539  Graham Kitching18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash








  1540  Richard Lau18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.62



92



  1542  Bill Mei42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
48. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
36. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:53.50
DNS
2:36.04
75

68



  1544  Matthew Paladino48. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
49. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
10:19.08
7:32.71
15
12


  1545  Ron Phan48. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
12:39.12
6:13.80
33
77


  1555  Kendal Wright79. Senior Boys Shot Put
85. Senior Boys Discus Throw
91. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS






  1556  Ricky Young18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.96



110



  1507  Adrienne Carriere15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
16.30



56



  1508  Tara Crysler3. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
88. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
NT
14.35
ND
23.48

DNS
23
30




  1511  Tessa Giffin27. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
21. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
28.84
1:08.68

13
14


  1513  Kade Head-Marsden45. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
9. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
50. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
11:58.77

6:02.36
8

6


1
  1514  Jessica Humphries82. Senior Girls Discus Throw
76. Senior Girls Shot Put
88. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
27.48
8.88
23.56
2
4
10
8
4

  1519  Aleisha Testa82. Senior Girls Discus Throw
76. Senior Girls Shot Put
88. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
12.25
5.76
15.86
22
24
17



  1522  Jessica Young45. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
50. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
12:47.81
DQ
16



  1523  Linyun Zheng15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
16.70

59

  1530  Michael Brown5. Junior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
11. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
18.08
48.83
10
15


  1516  Kenzie MacDonald62. Midget Girls Triple Jump
1. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NT
8.46
15.31
12
12


  1517  Emily Ng32. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
38. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:58.52
5:37.80
12:46.19
25
15
14



  1509  Haley Dawson39. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
45. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  1510  Carmen Do20. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
26. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
33.53
NT

1:17.91
40
14


  1532  Ivan Chau18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
13.89
NT
28.80

1:12.33

138
32
75



Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Riverdale "B"NT60.3816
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Riverdale "A"NT52.4717
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Riverdale "B"NT53.0319
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Riverdale "C"NT56.9923
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Riverdale "A"NT60.2721
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Riverdale "B"NT
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Riverdale "A"NT50.2029
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay Riverdale "A"NT4:18.1921
Total Points:23
Last updated Sat, 02 May 2009 9:09:10
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.