trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Cedarbrae C I

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  423  Cory Allen18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.56



12



  424  Devonte Biggs17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.56
24.69


14
19


  408  Robyn Broomfield58. Senior Girls Long Jump
15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
ND

FOUL





  409  Tishauni Byrd58. Senior Girls Long Jump
ND
ND


  410  Tamika Charles58. Senior Girls Long Jump
3. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NT
ND





  411  Tamaine Clue14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
20. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
12.92
28.96
13.77

3
13
6

  425  Kumar Facey18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
61. Senior Boys Long Jump

ND

5.66

9


  426  Jermaine Gabriel6. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
11.44
15.56

3
9
6

  412  Patrina Grant15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
15.13



44



  413  Jessica Hines27. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:08.18
11

  415  Jemelia Hossanah-Grant57. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
ND


  414  Tameesha Holder62. Midget Girls Triple Jump
13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
ND
13.16
10.02
14.82
3
7
6

  427  Marcus Lam-Peters24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
23.34



11



  416  Jenika Lindsay14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
57. Junior Girls Long Jump
14.21
ND

ND
38



  428  Nigel Matthews29. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT







  429  Odane Mckenzie6. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT











  430  Quinton Miles16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.28
26.13


31
31


  417  Kim Nguyen26. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:32.11
16

  418  Renee Ottey15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash








  431  Wayne Powell17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.18

33

  419  Amanda Rogers31. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
25. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
3:44.10
1:26.94
38
28


  432  Tinashe Sanyamaropa18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.92
23.77


31
24


  420  Sunandha Shanmugaraj26. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
32. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:21.48
3:01.35
15
29


  433  Jerome Simmons5. Junior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
12.68
17.78

9
55


  421  Rheanna Thompson2. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
57. Junior Girls Long Jump
NT
ND
15.70
4.00
16
15


  434  Arren Young61. Senior Boys Long Jump
18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Boys Triple Jump
ND
12.14
ND
6.29

12.60
2
44
6
8

1
  422  Shuran Yu37. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
31. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:25.70
3:10.52
31
26


Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Cedarbrae CI "A"NT
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Cedarbrae CI "A"NT48.7813
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Cedarbrae CI "A"NT55.2512
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Cedarbrae CI "A"NTDQ
Total Points:27
Last updated Sat, 02 May 2009 9:09:10
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.