trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Albert Campbell C I

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  86  Kenny Leung89. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
ND
NT
NT
DNS
5:11.40
2:28.35

36
42



  84  Jadon Henry59. Midget Boys Long Jump
16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
13.92
4.40

29
112


  76  Ben Chan59. Midget Boys Long Jump
16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
13.20
DNS


83


  96  Tharsan Raveenthiran16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
28. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
13.50
NT


96



  90  Gary Mak23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
26.30

47

  103  Sanjeev Vijayakumar66. Junior Boys Triple Jump
60. Junior Boys Long Jump
84. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
11.94
5.38
20.23
3
8
14
6


  58  Shannon Chan56. Midget Girls Long Jump
74. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
3.99
6.00
14
24


  62  Charis Ho56. Midget Girls Long Jump
ND
3.85
17

  72  Vivien Wong62. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
8.33
14

  71  Michelle Tam62. Midget Girls Triple Jump
56. Midget Girls Long Jump
3. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
ND
NT
FOUL
3.17


34




  55  Shelly Au-Duong31. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
37. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:59.90
6:20.10
17
30


  68  Nova Quach62. Midget Girls Triple Jump
56. Midget Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
8.09
3.30
17
30


  56  Jordana Badley75. Junior Girls Shot Put
87. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
7.46
28.02
4
2
4
8
  67  Alicia Payne75. Junior Girls Shot Put
ND
6.34
11

  66  Israa Izzeddin31. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
37. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:32.89
5:12.10
11:38.12
5
7
9
2


  61  Rhonesha George74. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
6.67
18

  65  Wing Yan Ho31. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
37. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:07.42
6:31.00
23
35


  63  Eunice Ho32. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
38. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:36.27
5:34.20
5
13
2

  60  Rouchelle Francis82. Senior Girls Discus Throw
76. Senior Girls Shot Put
88. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
25.09
7.88
30.26
7
11
4


4
  95  Keval Noble16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
DNS







  92  Ricky Manh41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
35. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:40.90
2:40.81
55
50


  78  Mitchell Chan79. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
FOUL


  104  Kevin Wong85. Senior Boys Discus Throw
67. Senior Boys Triple Jump
91. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
26.58
11.13
38.13
14
12
12



  75  Tony Ba91. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
29.01
25

  102  Allan Tham85. Senior Boys Discus Throw
91. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
79. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
22.60
22.44
FOUL
22
35




  83  Caleb Ducelien17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash








  87  Kevin Leung42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
49. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
36. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
4:57.70
7:40.88
2:16.55
34
13
33



  89  Maurathan Mahedevan61. Senior Boys Long Jump
18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
91. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
12.41
ND
5.35

29.14
18
68
24



  88  Sunny Li61. Senior Boys Long Jump
67. Senior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.20
10.42
23
19


  106  Terence Yu85. Senior Boys Discus Throw
79. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
28.38
FOUL
10



  99  Prageen Sivabaalan85. Senior Boys Discus Throw
79. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
DNS
FOUL




  85  David Hu85. Senior Boys Discus Throw
79. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
28.80
FOUL
9



  97  Delaan Ravindran85. Senior Boys Discus Throw
91. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
31.60
35.86
5
15
2

  57  Flora Chan87. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
11.90
23

  59  Zoia Davis87. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
19.03
7

  64  Jessica Ho75. Junior Girls Shot Put
81. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
7.29
17.62
6
6
1
1
  77  Jacky Chan40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:19.20
2:28.15
46
40


  82  Ryan Cooper40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:11.50
2:28.52
37
44


  101  Nivake Sukumar40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:53.70
2:44.99
66
81


  93  Darren Ng40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
11. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:56.30
DNS


68







  81  Vincent Chung35. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
2:22.85
27

  98  Nehru Selvalingam34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
2:44.76
80

  94  Neon Ng77. Midget Boys Shot Put
ND
12.80
5
2
  100  Anojan Sivalingam77. Midget Boys Shot Put
89. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
13.76
33.94
1
6
10
1
  70  Namitha Sathiyapalan74. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
6.06
23

  79  Ryan Chau90. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
DNS


  80  Jeremy Choi84. Junior Boys Discus Throw
90. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
FOUL
ND




  105  Jacky Wu90. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
FOUL


  91  Vinoshun Manaratnam84. Junior Boys Discus Throw
90. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
20.14
16.18
15
17


  69  Aliya Samuel75. Junior Girls Shot Put
87. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
5.23
17.24
16
9


  73  Anlan Yao75. Junior Girls Shot Put
87. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
6.47
15.37
10
14


  74  Nancy Zhang56. Midget Girls Long Jump
62. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNS
7.82

18


Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Campbell, Al "A"NT58.6519
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Campbell, Al "A"NT53.0928
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Campbell, Al "A"NT
Total Points:43
Last updated Sat, 02 May 2009 9:09:10
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.