trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Michael's College

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  1820  Spencer Bayley40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
46. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
4:31.70
2:14.09
DNS
3
3

6
6

  1821  Patrick Boivin16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
77. Midget Boys Shot Put
83. Midget Boys Discus Throw
DNS
ND
ND

DNS
DNS






  1831  Sean Costen46. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
11:29.52
5:11.30
23
35


  1840  David Gerhadt77. Midget Boys Shot Put
83. Midget Boys Discus Throw
89. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.00
FOUL
DNS
17





  1850  Matthew Loparco4. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
10. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
11.27
NT
14.22
12.17
42.13
1
5
2
10
2
8
  1851  Akeel Lynch16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
10. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
11.19
22.95
NT
11.74
22.95
41.20
1
2
1
10
8
10
  1855  David Maunder40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
46. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:39.80
10:08.06
8
5

2
  1861  Esiri Oputu59. Midget Boys Long Jump
16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
ND
DNS

DNS








  1867  John Quinttenton59. Midget Boys Long Jump
16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
15.55
3.71

39
129


  1870  Conor Ross34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:25.25
DNS
26



  1872  Thomas Sebastiano77. Midget Boys Shot Put
83. Midget Boys Discus Throw
89. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
11.69
FOUL
35.92
7

2


8
  1875  Dawson Spriggins4. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
12.30
26.26




34
36



  1880  Chris Tuszynski16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
59. Midget Boys Long Jump
22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
DNS
ND


DNS







  1883  James Whyte59. Midget Boys Long Jump
16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
65. Midget Boys Triple Jump
ND
DNS
ND
DNS

DNS






  1871  Eric Roth59. Midget Boys Long Jump
16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
ND
DNS

DNS








  1886  Martin Zhang77. Midget Boys Shot Put
83. Midget Boys Discus Throw
89. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.51
FOUL
DNS
32





  1828  Esteban Cardenas77. Midget Boys Shot Put
83. Midget Boys Discus Throw
22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
ND
ND
27.31
9.56
27.31

25
6
56

1

  1817  Beraki Abraha5. Junior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
13.42
27.07




73
54



  1818  Matthew Badali41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
35. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
47. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
4:46.90
2:13.68
DNS
14
10




  1825  Erin Campos17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
60. Junior Boys Long Jump


ND


DNF






  1826  Gianluca Canaletti17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
60. Junior Boys Long Jump


ND


DNS






  1834  Joseph Di Michele78. Junior Boys Shot Put
84. Junior Boys Discus Throw
90. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.56
33.00
DNS
13
5


2

  1835  David Difonzo35. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
47. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT

DNS
DNS






  1838  Alex Friebauer35. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
47. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:20.59
4:52.30
10:13.46
19
23
9



  1839  Mark Gazdic66. Junior Boys Triple Jump
17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
60. Junior Boys Long Jump
ND

ND
DNS

4.08


31



  1843  Andrew Harvey17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
60. Junior Boys Long Jump
12.25
25.63
ND


DNF
34
35




  1844  Mike Harvey17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
60. Junior Boys Long Jump
11.87
25.49
ND


DNF
26
32




  1846  Brendan Hynes41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
47. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
35. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
4:20.80
9:41.01
2:07.20
3
2
5
6
8

  1848  Christopher Kovach66. Junior Boys Triple Jump
17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
ND


DNS








  1854  Jonathan Mastrogiacomo17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash








  1856  Giancarlo Mignardi17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash








  1862  Brian Page77. Midget Boys Shot Put
83. Midget Boys Discus Throw
89. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS






  1874  Shawn Simmons17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
11. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
12.97
27.38
NT



61
60




  1876  Michael Stalteri5. Junior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
11. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
25.13
15.27
45.94

1
7
28
10


  1881  Christian Vavaroutsos17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash








  1882  Andrea Villaci5. Junior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
14.56
30.66




91
75



  1866  Conor Pritty17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
60. Junior Boys Long Jump
11.55
24.79
ND


DNF
13
23




  1847  Ryan Jones17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
60. Junior Boys Long Jump
12.31
25.78
ND


DNF
39
38




  1816  Andrew Abballe61. Senior Boys Long Jump
18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
ND


ND








  1819  Christopher Barry42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
48. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
36. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS







  1822  Andrew Brannigan61. Senior Boys Long Jump
18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
ND


DNS








  1823  Luke Buckley67. Senior Boys Triple Jump
6. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
12. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NT
NT
10.40
17.80
1:05.44
20
10
14



  1824  Ryan Cairnes18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
60. Junior Boys Long Jump


ND


DNS






  1827  Mauro Cappa61. Senior Boys Long Jump
67. Senior Boys Triple Jump
18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
5. Junior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
ND
13.24
NT
DNS
9.21



24
119





  1829  Daniel Cheley67. Senior Boys Triple Jump
6. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
12. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NT
NT
10.59
18.45
1:04.21
17
13
12



  1830  Jeff Costen48. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
49. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
9:53.00
7:13.79
4:43.00
12
10
23



  1833  Domenic Di Carlo85. Senior Boys Discus Throw
91. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
79. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS






  1837  Justin Forgione6. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT

NT









  1841  Graeme Glebe61. Senior Boys Long Jump
6. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
12. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NT
NT
5.50
19.00
1:08.04
13
14
18



  1845  Alex Hynes61. Senior Boys Long Jump
18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
ND


DNS








  1849  Jonathan Lo Parco85. Senior Boys Discus Throw
91. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
79. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
27.60
26.72
14.29
12
30
2


8
  1852  Kyle Macaulay67. Senior Boys Triple Jump
18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
ND


DNS








  1853  Alex Mansourati42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
48. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
49. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
4:48.20
DNS
7:51.09
29

18



  1858  Brendan Morgan18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.70
23.50


20
17


  1859  Michael Naccarato18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
12.18

NT


1:09.85
48

19



  1860  Nick Naimool61. Senior Boys Long Jump
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND


DNS








  1864  Christopher Patrician61. Senior Boys Long Jump
18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
ND
11.94

DNS



33




  1865  Louis Polyzois6. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT

NT









  1869  Quinttenton Richard18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash








  1873  Ian Sheriff61. Senior Boys Long Jump
18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
ND
12.76
25.02
DNS



101
48



  1877  Andy Tavares48. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
49. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
9:37.38
6:56.36
4:21.90
7
6
6

1
1
  1878  Tom Toll42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
48. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
49. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
4:58.90
DNS
7:47.75
36

16



  1879  Matt Turano18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash








  1884  Derek Wiggan85. Senior Boys Discus Throw
91. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
79. Senior Boys Shot Put
5. Junior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
ND
ND
NT
FOUL
DNS
13.64



5



2

  1868  Peter Regan85. Senior Boys Discus Throw
79. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
DNS
DNS




  1842  Mark Greco85. Senior Boys Discus Throw
91. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
79. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
25.33
DNS
10.11
16

17



Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay St. Michael' "A"NT47.2436
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay St. Michael' "A"NT47.2244
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay St. Michael' "B"NT
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay St. Michael' "A"NT46.8216
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay St. Michael' "B"NT
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay St. Michael' "C"NT
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay St. Michael' "A"NT
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay St. Michael' "B"NT
No Entries for athlete(s)
Di Schiavi DavidAlex DoyleBrandon WilletJoseph PaoloneRob Morettin
Total Points:119
Last updated Sat, 02 May 2009 9:09:10
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.