trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for R.H. King Academy

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  1458  Naresh Naueenthirarajah59. Midget Boys Long Jump
16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
65. Midget Boys Triple Jump
ND
13.68
ND
4.83

10.01
17
104
11



  1447  Tobi Taiwo14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
20. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
12.83
27.30
13.49
27.58
2
3
8
6
  1452  Mihal Adnoni30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
36. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT

5:05.30
2:26.05

40
52



  1435  Delia Chen26. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
20. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
8. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
30.65
NT
1:10.53


10
28




  1434  Tan Carmen14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
57. Junior Girls Long Jump
14.86
ND

3.83
60
20


  1446  Jocelyn Stonehouse-Quin32. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
38. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:05.53
DNS
32



  1459  Fahad Qureshi65. Midget Boys Triple Jump
ND
10.27
9

  1449  Taryn Welch-Josyln26. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:15.26
13

  1442  Koren Leung2. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
17.76
29

  1440  Sarah Heatley2. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
20. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT

17.84

31



  1431  Natale Abraha13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
DNS



  1453  Deepta Banik16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
DNS
27.53



61


  1455  Brian Khotsiphom66. Junior Boys Triple Jump
5. Junior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
11. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NT
NT
11.76
16.71
46.85
5
5
11
2
2

  1451  Salem Woldu14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
20. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.37



13



  1441  Brenna Hinrichsen26. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
20. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT

1:10.23

9



  1461  Alexander Wond22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
30.30

91

  1433  Vanessa Boateng31. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
37. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
6:29.10

34


  1456  Victor Lin59. Midget Boys Long Jump
16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
14.06
4.51

25
123


  1450  Indigo Wille39. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
33. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  1460  Nichalas Valenton5. Junior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
11. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
60. Junior Boys Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
18.10
47.38
5.04
11
13
16



  1445  Krithiga Satkonarajah15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
1. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles

NT






  1438  Kala Grant45. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
39. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
33. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
12:56.88
5:53.50
2:50.60
17
19
16



  1448  Laurie Taylor45. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
39. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
50. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
13:18.16
DNS
6:59.23
18

17



  1454  Philon George29. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT

12.53
1:05.11


35

49



  1443  Sanna Masud39. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:28.90
28

  1457  Deshan Morgan18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash




  1462  Galan Yousuf30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
36. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT

2:29.78
5:12.80

59
49



  1437  Hana Drdla33. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
39. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:57.52
6:09.50
23
24


  1436  Safia Dhanji33. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
39. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  1439  Karen Hawrylyshyn82. Senior Girls Discus Throw
76. Senior Girls Shot Put
88. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
12.34
6.62
16.58
21
20
15



  1432  Sartaz Ahmed2. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
19.18
33

  1444  Sarah McKenna-Marshall26. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
16.11



86


Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay King, R.H. "A"NT54.7236
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay King, R.H. "A"NT49.2214
Total Points:24
Last updated Sat, 02 May 2009 9:09:10
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.