Meet Info
Nipissing Invitational
Track and Field
May 10, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
212
Erin Watters
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
83.
Senior Female Pole Vault
13.94
NT
ND
NT
DNS
2.20
11
1
10
203
Dalton Milford
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
11.95
11.92
4
5
208
Kari Sakki
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
52.
Junior Male Pole Vault
NT
NT
ND
16.21
50.39
DNS
3
4
6
5
204
Jared Milford
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:04.28
2:24.86
4:58.32
7
2
3
2
8
6
201
Dan Lam-Sidun
84.
Senior Male Pole Vault
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
DNS
27.52
11
189
Allison Caswell
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
2:45.70
6:01.19
53.98
3
3
3
6
6
6
206
Kate Richards
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
DNS
6:33.62
4
5
211
Hailey Wasyliw
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
13.74
NT
ND
NT
17.07
DNS
10
1
10
194
John Dawson
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:48.59
10:59.44
7
8
2
1
199
Corey Huffman
84.
Senior Male Pole Vault
ND
3.80
1
10
191
Danielle Corallo
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
NT
33.55
12
198
Reinhardt Grobler
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
53.93
16.03
1:01.46
1
1
1
10
10
10
193
Brendan Costello
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:13.88
4:39.69
1
1
10
10
195
Chris Dodds
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
200
Marcello Izumi
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
DNS
17.56
1:07.56
2
3
8
6
196
Talon Farmer
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
26.37
29.85
5
8
4
188
Kyla Bruni
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
13:07.06
58.91
6
7
3
187
Holly Black
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
59.62
DNS
13.99
9
8
1
186
Navjeet Baath
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
192
Michelle Corallo
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
13.20
NT
NT
DNS
13.91
57.56
1
3
8
6
1
197
Megan Gauvreau
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:24.20
3:27.96
15
9
1
205
Sydney Nantais
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
DNF
DNS
4.10
5
4
209
Alex Smith
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
DNS
207
Kennedy Roy
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
1:13.44
12.79
52.26
7
1
2
3
10
8
202
Kalea Loewen
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
14.66
53.57
4
2
5
8
210
Sydney Tarini
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:52.19
2
8
190
Hassan Chambell
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
2:36.75
5
4
Total Points:
218
Last updated Fri, 16 May 2014 9:11:30
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en