Meet Info
Nipissing Invitational
Track and Field
May 10, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Timiskaming District Secondary
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
413
Devin Adams
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
ND
NT
11:46.96
21.71
8:00.94
5
8
6
4
1
3
430
Noah Rowe
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
20.
Midget Male Pole Vault
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
ND
NT
11:15.46
1.90
7:42.82
4
5
5
5
4
434
Hannah Story-Korman
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
13:12.47
6:29.27
8
2
1
8
433
Lucas St.Laurent
20.
Midget Male Pole Vault
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
ND
ND
NT
2.10
DNS
8:29.78
3
9
6
415
Thomas Bowman
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
DNS
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
424
Danika Katona
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
14.80
NT
NT
NT
2:52.69
59.05
15
5
8
4
421
Makina Givens
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
17.
Midget Female High Jump
NT
NT
NH
13.80
52.21
1.40
2
1
2
8
10
6.33
419
Tristyn Elford
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
14.52
00.50
4.29
3
4
1
6
5
10
436
Devin Williamson
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
18.
Midget Male High Jump
20.
Midget Male Pole Vault
NT
NH
ND
19.28
1.55
2.50
4
3
1
5
5.50
9
418
DJ Edwards
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNF
DNS
5:43.23
9
429
Patrick Ramsay
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
13.34
NT
ND
28.09
4.64
9
6
6
3
3
426
Tessah MacDowall
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
17.46
1:13.42
DNS
2
1
8
10
432
Kristen Siermachesky
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
1:02.40
2:26.19
10.45
1
1
2
10
10
8
431
Jake Schapelhouman
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
1:05.82
12:38.14
8:29.41
6
6
8
3
417
Zack Doupe
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
5:44.37
12:39.09
7
3
2
6
423
Russell Johnston
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.34
26.29
22.91
9
8
13
1
427
Bailey McDonald
50.
Junior Male High Jump
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
NH
ND
ND
1.55
28.22
30.25
4
6
9
5
3
422
Preston Heavens
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
NT
12.71
27.04
4
5
5
4
414
Makenna Bowers
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
15.39
NT
NT
NT
33.63
1:15.54
16
11
14
416
Jerrod Ceccini
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
50.
Junior Male High Jump
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
13.01
NH
ND
DNS
1.60
4.94
8
2
5
7
4
428
Brooke Mercer
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
7.01
20.20
6
7
3
2
425
Sam Kester
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
435
Jessica Veley
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
33.09
1:15.85
10
15
420
Sheldon Flannigan
50.
Junior Male High Jump
52.
Junior Male Pole Vault
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.55
1.70
4.54
4
1
7
10
Total Points:
207.83
Last updated Fri, 16 May 2014 9:11:30
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en