trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Aurora H S

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  170  Timothy Ahong48. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
11:38.87
29

  161  Lyndsay Batten62. Midget Girls Triple Jump
13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
ND
13.16
10.61
13.73
1
5
10
2
  171  Alex Denault48. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
9:14.93
4:13.00
2
1
8
10
  172  Robert Denault41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
35. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:08.80

1

10

  173  Jason Eberlin40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
46. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
11:50.22

28


  174  Ryan Eberlin34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
2:53.10
85

  175  Darcy Eveleigh30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
53.21
5
2
  176  Sergiy Grabovsky59. Midget Boys Long Jump
16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
65. Midget Boys Triple Jump
ND
12.40
ND
5.24

11.90
6
40
3
1

6
  177  Brennan Guse40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:40.90
2:45.15
61
82


  178  Shawn Hofmann40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
46. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:17.80
11:34.14
43
26


  179  Thomas Kerr16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
10. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
71. Midget Boys High Jump
13.92
NT
NH

53.29
1.40
112
21
20



  162  Sarah Keun7. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
1:04.87
14

  180  Derek Latremouille41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
35. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS





  181  Peter Li83. Midget Boys Discus Throw
77. Midget Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
DNS
DNS




  182  Connor Libby59. Midget Boys Long Jump
16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
13.46
4.03

36
93


  163  Ellie MacDonald13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
DNS
28.62



20


  183  Sean Meldrum24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles

NT

1:20.65

26


  184  Daniel Melo10. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
53.66

22



  165  Kaitlyn Oliver44. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
10:33.79
1
10
  166  Victoria Ourumis13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
16.88

112

  167  Katie Pettes39. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
50. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
5:14.90
6:00.00
7
5

2
  168  Sarah Reynolds25. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:03.57
2
8
  185  Jake Sanita91. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
85. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
DNS
DNS




  186  Alex Solty16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
59. Midget Boys Long Jump
13.32

ND


ND
87





  187  Quinn Tessarolo29. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
11. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
25.06
NT
60.02

45.99
19
27
8



  169  Galina Vujovic56. Midget Girls Long Jump
ND
3.62
24

  188  Tyler White28. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
10. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:06.09
53.98
2:33.23
38
23
61



  164  Elyse Nieuwold45. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
39. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
12:24.54
DNS
12



Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Aurora HS-Au "A"NT54.3628
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Aurora HS-Au "A"NT52.1524
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay Aurora HS-Au "B"NT
Total Points:77
Last updated Sat, 02 May 2009 9:09:10
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.