trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Sir Wilfrid Laurier C I

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  1651  Donovan Mcintosh18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.42
23.17
11.63

4
10
4

  1643  Charles Clement18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.11
24.60


40
41


  1644  Donald Clement18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.15

45

  1652  Jacob Paris85. Senior Boys Discus Throw
79. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
27.72
10.54
11
15


  1655  Nicholas Robson40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
46. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:35.80
10:14.07
4
6
4
1
  1645  Brandon Daignault18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash




  1647  Keyan Fraser18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
73. Senior Boys High Jump
12.37
NH

1.65
64
9


  1657  Owen Sutherland24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
23.50
11.47


17
10


  1653  Jean Paris78. Junior Boys Shot Put
84. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
9.35
18.22
16
16


  1646  Latson Delisca16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
13.96

120

  1656  Jason Singh22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
29.31

86

  1649  Emerson Gourdet77. Midget Boys Shot Put
83. Midget Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
FOUL
FOUL




  1650  Shaquille Lawrence23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
24.20
11.73


12
18


  1654  Smith Razap16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.98

72

  1658  Samuel Tita61. Senior Boys Long Jump
73. Senior Boys High Jump
ND
NH
DNS
1.70

7


  1648  Caleef Frempong18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.68
23.79


18
25


  1642  Tiffany Wesley21. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
27.29
27.59
7

  1631  Kristen Foster15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash




  1627  Portia Boateng19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
29.49

32

  1633  Tisha Graham14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
20. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.38
28.14

28.46
14
8


  1632  Brittney Freser50. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT



  1640  Tori Town58. Senior Girls Long Jump
21. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
ND
28.32
4.91

3
12
6

  1630  Lxis Fearman19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash

DNS






  1641  Briar Trumpour45. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
39. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
12:14.77
5:39.80
11
13


  1634  Jessica Jenkinson45. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
13:18.43
19

  1625  Nicole Atkins57. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
ND


  1639  Samantha Rowe15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash




  1637  Sharon Okine76. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
5.88
23

  1635  Jinny Lormesty58. Senior Girls Long Jump
70. Senior Girls High Jump
ND
NH
FOUL
DNS




  1628  Shantel Bookal15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.31

28

  1629  Jessica Elliott13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
DNS



  1626  Shanieka Barham20. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
29.94

22

  1638  Patricia Rodway13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
DNS
27.94
13.43




11
15



  1636  Brittney Mccalla15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash




Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Laurier, Sir "A"NT55.1744
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Laurier, Sir "B"NT55.0211
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Laurier, Sir "A"NT44.8436
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Laurier, Sir "B"NT46.8217
Total Points:25
Last updated Sat, 02 May 2009 9:09:10
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.