trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for North Toronto C I

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  1292  Madeleine Cummings39. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
50. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
5:02.10
5:36.52
4
4
4
4
  1293  Olivia Cummings62. Midget Girls Triple Jump
25. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
ND
NT
29.89
9.55
1:09.21

6
9
36
1


  1291  Norain Chang1. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
62. Midget Girls Triple Jump
13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
ND
15.69
19.56
FOUL

26

100



  1290  Christina Atkinson56. Midget Girls Long Jump
19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
ND
30.91
4.29

8
49


  1310  George Wan59. Midget Boys Long Jump
16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
65. Midget Boys Triple Jump
ND
13.46
ND
4.81

11.14
19
93
4


4
  1308  Mark Tran18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
13.64



134



  1298  Steven Barnett34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
2:27.25
32

  1297  Michael Ahn16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
14.01

122

  1311  Cameron Watt35. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
90. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
NT
ND
2:25.37
DNS
28



  1307  Tristan Sedgewick42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
36. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:07.80
2:13.78
42
31


  1300  Henno Einola90. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
35. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
ND
NT
NT
30.86
5:09.20
2:27.89
8
36
31



  1289  Nina Adelman19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
25. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
38.52
NT

1:30.84
79
31


  1299  Chris Blackford30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT







  1312  Skye Wattie36. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
49. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT

7:25.74

11


  1302  Mitchell Fort36. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT

DNS




  1288  Jessica Adamson7. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
68. Midget Girls High Jump
NT
27.28
NH
49.10
27.85
1.40
1
7
3
10

6
  1304  David Kang16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
13.21

84

  1296  Hannah Walsh19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
32.08

60

  1301  Mitchell Fort42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:33.20
72

  1306  Peter Ryan22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run

NT

DNS




  1295  Megumi Saka39. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNS


  1294  Talvi Parming88. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
76. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
12.33
DNS
23



  1303  Nicolas Giancola40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNS


  1309  Spencer Tyber41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
35. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS





  1305  Raffi Lippa41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
13.73
4:55.30

26
81


Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay North Toront "A"NT1:03.6031
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay North Toront "A"NT55.9033
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay North Toront "A"NT4:46.0210
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay North Toront "A"NT
Total Points:29
Last updated Sat, 02 May 2009 9:09:10
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.