trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Dunbarton H S

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  700  Wumi Agunbiade76. Senior Girls Shot Put
82. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
11.11
28.82
1
1
10
10
  721  Raza Ahmed48. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
36. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
9:46.81
4:38.10
2:10.15
9
19
21



  722  Nathanael Andrew61. Senior Boys Long Jump
18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
ND
12.43

DNS



71




  701  Stefanie Backer15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
58. Senior Girls Long Jump
14.61
NT
ND

18.33
4.20
36
4
11

4

  702  Chantelle Brown58. Senior Girls Long Jump
21. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
64. Senior Girls Triple Jump
ND

ND
ND

DNS






  703  Roushana Bryan13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
DNS
28.34
NT




17




  704  Jodi-Ann Cephas58. Senior Girls Long Jump
64. Senior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
3.61
DNS
25



  705  Rayann Chin75. Junior Girls Shot Put
81. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
11.49
35.26
1
1
10
10
  706  Jahfemi Davis15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.35
28.93


29
15


  708  Sarah Forde32. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
38. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:36.57
5:24.40
12:00.85
6
6
5
1
1
2
  723  Jacob Gideon77. Midget Boys Shot Put
83. Midget Boys Discus Throw
71. Midget Boys High Jump
ND
ND
NH
9.85
24.80
1.40
21
12
20



  725  Steve Hann40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
46. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
4:51.30
DNS
DNS
15





  726  Justin Haywood16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
59. Midget Boys Long Jump
12.21
25.84
ND


DNS
28
26




  709  Haley Henderson32. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
38. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:33.00
5:30.60
DNS
4
7

4


  710  Teghan Henderson31. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
37. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
5:25.30
11:49.95

12
10



  727  Brandon Kirkup46. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
10:16.24
4:40.90
2:17.06
10
9
5


2
  728  Victor Lyon77. Midget Boys Shot Put
83. Midget Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
13.17
28.43
3
5
6
2
  711  Christina Matos63. Junior Girls Triple Jump
2. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
57. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
NT
ND
8.40
14.55
4.28
10
7
10



  729  Mike McPhee59. Midget Boys Long Jump
65. Midget Boys Triple Jump
71. Midget Boys High Jump
ND
ND
NH
4.10
DNS
1.50
34

12



  712  Brianna Mclaughlin14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
20. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
57. Junior Girls Long Jump
13.78
28.55
ND


ND
25
10




  713  Niki Meek1. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
DNS
NT


55.02


6


1
  730  Brandon Nunes De Souza40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
28. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
4:24.70
55.36
2:06.36
1
3
1
10
6
10
  714  Rebecca Palen62. Midget Girls Triple Jump
1. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
7. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NT
NT
DNS
14.91
1:06.04

6
15

1

  731  Jordan Pantlitz59. Midget Boys Long Jump
16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
65. Midget Boys Triple Jump
ND
12.18
ND
DNS

10.80

27
7



  715  Samantha Paterson68. Midget Girls High Jump
25. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NH
NT
NT
NH








  732  Spencer Pearson77. Midget Boys Shot Put
83. Midget Boys Discus Throw
89. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.18
FOUL
33.74
14

7



  733  Cameron Polley23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
11. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
25.77
NT

46.27
37
9


  716  Monigue Rowe74. Midget Girls Shot Put
86. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
80. Midget Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.43
18.75
22.45
3
3
3
6
6
6
  734  Jesse Russell85. Senior Boys Discus Throw
79. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
DNS
DNS




  717  Meena Shariff86. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
DNS


  735  Liam Sopher89. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
4. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
10. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NT
NT
22.68
18.20
49.61
19
10
14



  736  Mitchell Sora10. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
65. Midget Boys Triple Jump
71. Midget Boys High Jump
NT
ND
NH
48.76
DNS
1.60
10

4


4
  718  Melissa Sutaroski32. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
38. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
26. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
2:51.34
6:01.30

17
23




  738  Dwayne Tingling28. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
54.19
2:17.63
1
6
10
1
  739  Cory Wells10. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
48.58
2:21.38
4:49.40
9
15
13



  740  Jeroy Williamson66. Junior Boys Triple Jump
23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
60. Junior Boys Long Jump
ND
24.75
ND
10.61

5.21
16
22
12



  720  Bria Wilson14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
20. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
57. Junior Girls Long Jump
13.68
28.78
ND


3.97
22
11
16



  741  Andre Wright4. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
11.83
23.93
16.13

23.77
4
15
4
4

4
  719  Karin Toomsalu33. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
45. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  737  Michael Thompson18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.96
26.59


112
67


  724  Josh Grant89. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
4. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
10. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NT
NT
DNS
19.70


18




  707  Meaghan Douse45. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
DNS


Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Dunbarton HS "A"NT
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Dunbarton HS "A"NT46.9228
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Dunbarton HS "A"NT
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Dunbarton HS "A"NTDQ
Total Points:139
Last updated Sat, 02 May 2009 9:09:10
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.