trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Richview C I

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  1478  Alexa Bennett69. Junior Girls High Jump
NH
1.35
3
6
  1485  Aliyah Murray74. Midget Girls Shot Put
86. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
80. Midget Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.94
21.63
22.53
4
2
2
4
8
8
  1477  Maddie Benjamin31. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
37. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:28.52
5:03.60
11:17.28
3
3
5
6
6
2
  1481  Michelle DesRocher62. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
8.61
11

  1480  Grace Cha13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
25. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
DNS
33.96
NT




70




  1479  Jheanelle Blagrove15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.02

16

  1476  Rachel Bangura2. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
20. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
15.21
33.70




72
42



  1484  Stancic Mia1. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
14.08

14.50


4
36

4


  1487  Shona Skerritt2. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
20. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
15.13
31.83




70
34



  1486  Susanna Park31. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
37. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:17.17
6:51.20
32
37


  1482  Cailey Gersbach13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.70
30.86


67
47


  1483  Ashley Hutson15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
76. Senior Girls Shot Put
14.22
ND

DNS
25



  1494  Alex Fisher41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
47. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
35. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
4:58.30
DNS
2:18.51
29

16



  1498  Joseph Kawun84. Junior Boys Discus Throw
90. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
24.83
35.18
10
4

4
  1503  Keaton Vellend30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
36. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT






  1496  Kyle Grieve41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
35. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:09.70
2:00.41
2
1
8

  1499  Frank Liska12. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
1:10.20
20

  1493  Chevon Brown59. Midget Boys Long Jump
16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
11.47
4.91
12.52
15
6

1
  1500  Nikola Ostojic4. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
10. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
13.16
NT
18.39

55.11
11
80
24



  1497  Stefan Jackson59. Midget Boys Long Jump
16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
ND
11.94
25.98
4.93


12
18
28



  1491  Jailon Bell16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.32

36

  1489  Drini Alite35. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT

DNS




  1501  Nathaniel Rouse16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.50

49

  1492  Jordan Bell77. Midget Boys Shot Put
83. Midget Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
9.17
DNS
27



  1488  Nick Adjei59. Midget Boys Long Jump
16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
12.92
4.45

27
66


  1495  Albert Forde12. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
1:02.69
8

  1502  Peter Svirplys40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
59. Midget Boys Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
5:51.40
2:39.24
4.16
65
77
33



  1490  Brent Bates61. Senior Boys Long Jump
101. Senior Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
ND
NT
DNS
43:29.00

1

10
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Richview CI "A"NT56.8310
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Richview CI "A"NT49.889
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay Richview CI "A"NT3:43.5352
Total Points:69
Last updated Sat, 02 May 2009 9:09:10
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.