trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Uxbridge S S

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  2185  Jessica Vanuliet21. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
9. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
30.50
NT

1:13.88
24
5

2
  2195  Ariel Mossman42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
91. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
NT
ND
DNS
DNS




  2183  Bridget Rusk74. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
6.79
15

  2179  Kayley Issac1. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
27.44
NT
14.28
SCR
52.43
3
8
3
6

6
  2180  Karen Jeffrey74. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
6.70
17

  2193  Marc Levebeve24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
24.25
NT

1:02.04
32
7


  2197  Alec Williamson41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
54. Junior Boys Pole Vault
66. Junior Boys Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
DNS
2.10
8.98

4
28

4

  2177  Brooke Herold64. Senior Girls Triple Jump
58. Senior Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
9.21
3.88
9
18


  2189  Jordan Bierema42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
36. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:22.20
2:07.41
7
14


  2174  Laura Bacon15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
64. Senior Girls Triple Jump
14.19
29.18
ND


8.29
24
17
17



  2181  Brooke Jones1. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
14.18
16.03

15
40


  2175  Andrea Burley37. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
56. Midget Girls Long Jump
31. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
ND
NT
6:02.70
DNS
2:57.55
22

14



  2178  Lauren Irwin37. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:19.10
28

  2196  Peter Van Dyck66. Junior Boys Triple Jump
35. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
ND
NT
10.07

20



  2176  Alex Rose Canario76. Senior Girls Shot Put
88. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
5.27
13.71
28
19


  2182  Taylor Neely58. Senior Girls Long Jump
64. Senior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
FOUL
12.21

2

8
  2187  Mac Baker59. Midget Boys Long Jump
16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
65. Midget Boys Triple Jump
ND
DNS
ND
4.19

9.18
32

16



  2186  Ryan Adrian55. Senior Boys Pole Vault
91. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
12. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
ND
NT
3.25
42.32
58.24
3
4
3
6
4
6
  2190  Adam Cole85. Senior Boys Discus Throw
91. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
DNS
DNS




  2194  Gordan Morrison4. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
10. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
12.95
NT


49.73

69
15



  2188  Garrett Bent10. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
65. Midget Boys Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
52.37
DNS
9.12
20

17



  2192  Kyle Langdon67. Senior Boys Triple Jump
ND
11.79
9

  2191  Eric Jacobsen16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
13.64

103

  2184  Christine Starke37. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:50.10
17

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Uxbridge "A"NT57.5715
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Uxbridge "A"NT53.9331
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Uxbridge "A"NT53.997
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Uxbridge "A"NT47.8923
Total Points:42
Last updated Sat, 02 May 2009 9:09:10
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.