trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Anderson C & V I

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  147  Jordan Rout29. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
35. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
25.40
NT
54.84

2:04.94
3
31
3
6


  127  Amy Jephson3. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
9. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
2. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
19.03
1:18.50
19.82
9
8
36



  135  Kathryn Saunders76. Senior Girls Shot Put
82. Senior Girls Discus Throw
88. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.38
25.12
32.61
14
6
2

1
8
  125  Becky Irvine82. Senior Girls Discus Throw
76. Senior Girls Shot Put
88. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
18.76
DNS
DNS
14





  148  Deepak Sud16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
13.94
28.78


116
80


  129  Siobhan Klie37. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:55.20
10:41.58
1
1
10
10
  130  Sarah Lesperance38. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:00.50
10:47.26
3
2
6
8
  132  Natasha Pelley-Smith58. Senior Girls Long Jump
15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
64. Senior Girls Triple Jump
ND
13.97
ND
4.20

8.26
11
13
18



  142  Jake Hutchcroft66. Junior Boys Triple Jump
72. Junior Boys High Jump
60. Junior Boys Long Jump
ND
NH
ND
11.57
1.65
5.14
6
4
15
1
3

  126  Stephanie Irvine13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
25. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.26
NT
28.02

1:08.10

9
6
13

1

  134  Raquel Rourke58. Senior Girls Long Jump
70. Senior Girls High Jump
64. Senior Girls Triple Jump
ND
NH
ND
3.06
DNS
8.14
38

19



  145  Matt Price91. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
6. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
12. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NT
NT
38.77
16.11
1:02.04
11
5
6

2
1
  131  Karen Li14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
12.94
13.29
1
10
  128  Nora Khattab32. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
26. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
20. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
30.84
2:46.40
1:07.79

14
7
29



  133  Evelyn Quinn62. Midget Girls Triple Jump
56. Midget Girls Long Jump
31. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
ND
ND
NT
7.76
3.72
2:54.94
21
20
12



  149  Peter Umukoro59. Midget Boys Long Jump
22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
65. Midget Boys Triple Jump
ND
26.85
ND
5.03

DNS
7
49




  138  Jake Cully40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:48.70
2:19.16
12
8


  141  Colin Hilliard40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
46. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:54.50
DNS
16



  137  Mike Burk40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:56.40
2:20.72
19
13


  146  Alex Rausa18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.65
23.51


16
19


  144  Cole Perry42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
36. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:27.90
2:33.33
68
63


  140  Bill Hann40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNS


  139  Jake Gray89. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
83. Midget Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
24.02
19.81
17
18


  143  Eric Mountjoy85. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
23.58
19

  136  Julia Wallace70. Senior Girls High Jump
58. Senior Girls Long Jump
15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
NH
ND
13.70
1.50
4.51
14.73
2
5
6
8
2
1
  124  Rene Benjamin58. Senior Girls Long Jump
15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
ND
14.77
DNF


40


Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Anderson CVI "A"NT56.6917
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Anderson CVI "A"NT47.8722
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay Anderson CVI "A"NT
Total Points:78
Last updated Sat, 02 May 2009 9:09:10
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.