Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
Apr 30, 2009 to May 1, 2009
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (407.28 kB)
Media Full Results (147.68 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Father Henry Carr
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
817
Akua Barfi
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
12.84
28.52
13.48
2
18
8
816
Ashley Appiah
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
25.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13.70
NT
27.84
21
10
820
Melissa Boadu
25.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
13.68
28.68
19
21
830
Stephanie Kinwani
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
25.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13.69
NT
28.18
1:05.74
20
5
14
2
821
Ashley Boakye
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
25.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13.92
NT
28.88
31
24
822
Alliyyah Church
25.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
13.96
33
813
Josephine Abbagye
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
20.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
21.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
DNS
825
Kisan Dockery
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
824
Tobi Dada
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
815
Eva Amo-Mensah
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
20.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.07
5
814
Stephanie Aidoo
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
20.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
12.88
29.47
16.36
8
20
833
Anjelica Richards
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
26.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
20.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
28.05
28.18
6
1
832
Vanessa Oluto
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
26.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
20.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.75
NT
29.26
24
16
818
Chantel Benjamin-King
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
26.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
20.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.48
NT
28.50
17
9
823
Janelle Curtis
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.27
41
829
Tiosha Gunnis
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
26.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
13.45
NT
1:06.71
16
5
2
826
Daysha Ellis
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
18.26
91
835
Bryan Addo
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
10.96
22.64
11.59
23.12
4
4
4
4
834
Ryan Abdul
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
11.89
25.65
17
25
845
David Marwan
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.80
64
851
Shane Phillips
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
13.02
73
836
Josh Bell
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.43
26.16
43
33
846
Gentles Matthew
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
843
Jelani Grant
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.54
12
849
Bayo Oriola
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
29.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.84
NT
24.61
59.03
25
18
17
853
Dwight Sylvester
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
29.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.82
NT
25.83
23
39
855
Nosa Ugiaybe
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.37
NT
23.13
11.71
58.02
6
19
9
1
841
Jeffrey Francis
73.
Senior Male High Jump
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
NH
12.62
25.43
1.60
14
91
55
854
Keyane Thompson
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.77
NT
102
848
Daniel Oppong
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.30
NT
25.02
58.46
62
20
48
839
William Escoffery
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
850
Rick Parris
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
828
Bilqees Grant
57.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
DNS
838
Kadeem Douglas
67.
Senior Male Triple Jump
61.
Senior Male Long Jump
73.
Senior Male High Jump
ND
ND
NH
13.03
DNS
DNS
2
8
852
Solomon Sarfo-Boateng
78.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
DNS
842
Matthew Gentles
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
12.41
42
819
Leeanza Blake-Brown
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
827
Shanika Glasgow
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
840
Tevin Finlay
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
13.18
82
837
Devon Clayton
60.
Junior Male Long Jump
66.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
844
Sean Griscombe
79.
Senior Male Shot Put
85.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
847
Josh Ogden
85.
Senior Male Discus Throw
79.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
831
Kurlysha Lander
58.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
3.33
35
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Henry Carr, "A"
NT
52.83
1
10
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Henry Carr, "B"
NT
56.95
12
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Henry Carr, "A"
NT
50.11
10
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Henry Carr, "A"
NT
52.77
1
10
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Henry Carr, "B"
NT
58.77
15
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Henry Carr, "A"
NT
45.62
1
10
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Henry Carr, "A"
NT
45.26
6
1
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Henry Carr, "A"
NT
5:00.81
15
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Henry Carr, "A"
NT
3:55.93
10
Total Points:
61
Last updated Sat, 02 May 2009 9:09:10
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en