trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Father Henry Carr

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  817  Akua Barfi13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
12.84
28.52
13.48

2
18
8

  816  Ashley Appiah13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
25. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.70
NT
27.84



21

10



  820  Melissa Boadu25. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
13.68
28.68




19
21



  830  Stephanie Kinwani13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
25. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.69
NT
28.18

1:05.74

20
5
14

2

  821  Ashley Boakye13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
25. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.92
NT
28.88



31

24



  822  Alliyyah Church25. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT

13.96





33



  813  Josephine Abbagye13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
20. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
21. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
DNS















  825  Kisan Dockery13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
DNS



  824  Tobi Dada13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
DNS



  815  Eva Amo-Mensah14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
20. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.07



5



  814  Stephanie Aidoo14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
20. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
12.88
29.47
16.36

8
20


  833  Anjelica Richards14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
26. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
20. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash

NT
28.05


28.18


6


1
  832  Vanessa Oluto14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
26. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
20. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.75
NT
29.26



24

16



  818  Chantel Benjamin-King14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
26. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
20. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.48
NT
28.50



17

9



  823  Janelle Curtis14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.27

41

  829  Tiosha Gunnis14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
26. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
13.45
NT

1:06.71
16
5

2
  826  Daysha Ellis14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
18.26

91

  835  Bryan Addo17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
10.96
22.64
11.59
23.12
4
4
4
4
  834  Ryan Abdul16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.89
25.65


17
25


  845  David Marwan16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.80



64



  851  Shane Phillips22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash

13.02



73


  836  Josh Bell16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.43
26.16


43
33


  846  Gentles Matthew16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
DNS







  843  Jelani Grant17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.54



12



  849  Bayo Oriola17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
29. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.84
NT
24.61

59.03

25
18
17



  853  Dwight Sylvester17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
29. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.82
NT
25.83



23

39



  855  Nosa Ugiaybe18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.37
NT
23.13
11.71
58.02

6
19
9
1


  841  Jeffrey Francis73. Senior Boys High Jump
18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NH
12.62
25.43
1.60


14
91
55



  854  Keyane Thompson18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.77
NT




102





  848  Daniel Oppong18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.30
NT
25.02

58.46

62
20
48



  839  William Escoffery18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash




  850  Rick Parris18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash




  828  Bilqees Grant57. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
DNS


  838  Kadeem Douglas67. Senior Boys Triple Jump
61. Senior Boys Long Jump
73. Senior Boys High Jump
ND
ND
NH
13.03
DNS
DNS
2


8


  852  Solomon Sarfo-Boateng78. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
DNS


  842  Matthew Gentles22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash

12.41



42


  819  Leeanza Blake-Brown14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash




  827  Shanika Glasgow14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash




  840  Tevin Finlay16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
13.18

82

  837  Devon Clayton60. Junior Boys Long Jump
66. Junior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNS
DNS




  844  Sean Griscombe79. Senior Boys Shot Put
85. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
DNS
DNS




  847  Josh Ogden85. Senior Boys Discus Throw
79. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
DNS
DNS




  831  Kurlysha Lander58. Senior Girls Long Jump
ND
3.33
35

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Henry Carr, "A"NT52.83110
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Henry Carr, "B"NT56.9512
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Henry Carr, "A"NT50.1110
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Henry Carr, "A"NT52.77110
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Henry Carr, "B"NT58.7715
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Henry Carr, "A"NT45.62110
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Henry Carr, "A"NT45.2661
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay Henry Carr, "A"NT5:00.8115
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay Henry Carr, "A"NT3:55.9310
Total Points:61
Last updated Sat, 02 May 2009 9:09:10
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.