trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Lawrence Park C I

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  1010  Katie Hayes3. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
19.69
13

  1014  Erin McEachern3. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
64. Senior Girls Triple Jump
NT
ND

DNS




  1011  Michelle Ly58. Senior Girls Long Jump
ND
3.75
22

  1019  Geoff Chapman42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
48. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
9:23.18

6

1
  1017  Peter Alexis91. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
79. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
DNS
DNS




  1015  Kate Sommers33. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
50. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
DNS
7:05.87

19


  1007  Claire Boone33. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
2:39.64
11

  1012  Ellie MacIntosh33. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
2:54.98
22

  1029  Justin Machat36. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
2:43.66
71

  1034  Michael Sinclair48. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
10:28.42
18

  1022  James Goulas46. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
DNS


  1024  Stewart Hillhouse40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
77. Midget Boys Shot Put
34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
ND
NT
DNS
7.34
2:37.37

31
72



  1021  Mitchell Chippin22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
27.83

66

  1020  Kenneth Cheung59. Midget Boys Long Jump
65. Midget Boys Triple Jump
71. Midget Boys High Jump
ND
ND
NH
3.05
7.71
NH
46
20




  1027  Mark-Anthony Kaye16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
DNS
NT

DNS




  1013  Madeline McDonald37. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
11:19.39

6

1
  1023  Kyle Haydenluck34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
2:37.09
71

  1016  Bridget Tweedley56. Midget Girls Long Jump
13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
ND
15.38
3.51

26
93


  1033  Duncan Seston59. Midget Boys Long Jump
65. Midget Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
2.83
FOUL
47



  1030  James Martin22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
27.10
12.62


51
53


  1025  Christian Hurtado41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
47. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:49.80
DNS
19



  1026  Nicholas Hurtado23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
26.01

43

  1028  Gavin Kerr35. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT



  1031  Martin Nedza41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
47. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:10.00
11:52.37
37
19


  1032  Michael Parker41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
4:41.80
12

  1035  Adam Taguchi5. Junior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
19.14
16

  1006  Stephanie Balmer32. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
2:56.59
23

  1008  Emily Broughton14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash




  1009  Claire Chapman32. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
2:53.95
21

  1018  David Burkholder60. Junior Boys Long Jump
23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
ND

DNF





Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Lawrence Par "B"NT1:01.3135
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Lawrence Par "A"NT58.9819
No Entries for athlete(s)
Michael Tweedley
Total Points:2
Last updated Sat, 02 May 2009 9:09:10
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.